Bild Vereinsmeisterschaft 1934

1. Klasse
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Pt.
1. Bernhard Gräf X ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14½
2. Otto Schildberg ½ X 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
3. Waldemar Günther 0 1 X 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 11½
4. Willy Kunath 0 0 1 X ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 11
5. Ernst Bauer 0 0 ½ ½ X ½ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 10½
6. Paul Ulbrich 0 1 ½ 0 ½ X 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 10
7. Werkmeister ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 X ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 9
8. Gerhard Mirow ½ 0 0 1 0 0 ½ X 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 9
9. Erwin Merten 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 X 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 1
10. Hans Schumann 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 X 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
11. Kurt Hercks 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 X 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 8
12. Fritz Naujock 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 8
13. Leo Petritsch 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 X 1 ½ 1 1 1 8
14. Karl Seipp 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 X 1 0 0 1
15. Johannes Janzen 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 X 0 1 1 6
16. Bruno Skibicki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 X 1 1
17. Johann Böhm 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 X 1
18. Albert Radtke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 X ½
2. Klasse
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Pt.
1. Otto Preuß X ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 12
2. Karl Ückermann ½ X 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 11½
3. René Hengelhaupt ½ 1 X 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 11
4. Artur Fischbach 1 1 0 X 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 11
5. Fritz Markmann 0 0 1 1 X 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 11
6. Bruno Reichert 0 ½ 1 0 1 X 1 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 10½
7. Max Andres 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 X ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
8. Willi Habermann 1 0 1 1 0 0 ½ X ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½
9. Willi Müseler 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ X 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0
10. Karl Schwarz 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
11. Adalbert Bialojan 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 X ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1
12. Jork 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ X 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
13. Armin Ohlhans 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 X 1 0 1 0 0
14. Georg Rohrbach ½ 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 X 1 0 1 ½
15. Richard Vogeler 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 X 1 1 1
16. Georg Lübeck ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 0 1 6
17. Kurt Pfennig 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 X 1 6
18. Willi Maaß 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 X
3. Klasse
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Pt.
1. Walter Binner X 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
2. Faltin 0 X 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
3. Robert Hoffmann 1 0 X 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 10
4. Meyer1 0 1 0 X 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 10
5. Gustav Büsching 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
6. Karl Kummer 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
7. Otto Simmat 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 X 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
8. Karl Roth 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1
9. Mickoleit 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
10. Otto Peterat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 0 1 1 1 5
11. Emil Nätzkar 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X ½ 0 0 1
12. Helmut Lehmann 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ X 0 0 1 4
13. Detlefs 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 X 1 0 4
14. Kuchley 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 1
15. Adolf Palm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1

1 Zu dem Spieler Meyer gilt das im Jahr zuvor gesagte.


BildBild

Übersicht der Vereinsmeisterschaften –– Vereinschronik