Bild

Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2018

Endstand

Platz Name               Kl.       Pkt.     Feinwertungen 

  1   Sulayev, Daniel     9         6      34.0    24.0 29.00
  2   Kostanyan, Hakob    9         6      33.5    24.5 27.50
  3   Zhou, Lepu Coco     6         5.5    32.5    23.5 24.25
  4   Tham, Nam           7         5      34.5    24.5 24.00
  5   Morczynski, Joachim 6         5      32.0    23.5 21.50
  6   Tham, Minh          9         5      31.5    23.5 20.00
  7   Lalaev, Grigorii    7         5      30.0    21.0 19.00
  8   Sklarski, Lior      8         5      29.0    20.0 18.00
  9   Fayngold, Sophie    8         5      28.0    20.0 20.00
 10   Tran, Truc Lam      12        5      27.5    19.5 15.50
 11   Dücker, Alec        11        5      25.5    18.0 15.50
 12   Azarvash, Aram      11        4.5    25.0    19.5 13.75
 13   Surburg, Thore      8         4.5    24.0    17.0 14.75
 14   Abasli, Elnur       9         4      28.5    20.0 13.00
 15   Egbert, Julian      12        4      28.0    20.5 13.50
 16   Nguyen, Duc Minh    6         4      28.0    19.5 13.00
 17   Abdo, Mohamad       8         4      26.5    18.5 11.50
 18   Guo, Andi           8         4      26.0    18.0 10.50
 19   Tonke, Kai          8         4      25.5    17.5 12.50
 20   Plenio, Maris       9         4      25.0    18.5 11.50
 21   Soldatov, Mikhail   7         4      24.5    17.0 12.50
 22   Khutko, Uladzimir   7         4      24.0    17.0 11.50
 23   Schmitt, Fabian     8         4      23.5    17.0  9.50
 24   Popov, Egor         7         4      22.5    15.5 11.50
 25   Zohrabyan, Davit    7         4      22.5    15.5  9.50
 26   Graßhoff, Daniel    7         4      21.5    15.0  8.50
 27   Xu, Christ          6         3.5    24.5    17.5 10.75
 28   Sturm, Julian       9         3.5    23.5    16.5  8.25
 29   Wilkes, Vincent     6         3      29.5    21.0 13.00
 30   Sharma, Karan       7         3      27.0    19.0  8.00
 31   Werner, Philipp     8         3      26.5    19.5  5.00
 32   Sharma, Parag       6         3      24.5    18.0  6.50
 33   Abdollahnia, Taha   8         3      23.5    18.5  8.00
 34   Kunze, Jakob        7         3      23.5    16.0  7.00
 35   Khutko, Maxim       5         3      22.5    16.5  8.50
 36   Prante, Luca        7         3      21.5    14.5  6.50
 37   Öztas, Mert         7         3      21.0    17.0  7.00
 38   Zhang, Selina       7         3      19.5    14.0  5.50
 39   Dantsig, Jan        5         2.5    22.5    16.5  5.25
 40   Dao, Quyen Anh      7         2.5    22.0    16.5  4.75
 41   Gustafsson, Samuel  8         2.5    19.0    13.5  4.75
 42   Ovrutskiy, Robert   7         2.5    15.5    10.5  2.50
 43   Fedorov, Fedir      7         2      28.0    20.5  6.50
 44   Haider, Jibraan     7         2      22.0    16.5  4.00
 45   Prante, Marc        7         2      21.0    15.5  4.50
 46   Li, Zengguan        5         2      21.0    15.0  4.50
 47   Akhmedova, Shirin   6         2      20.0    13.5  3.50
 48   Shi, Yuzhou         5         2      17.5    13.0  1.50
 49   Soldatova, Evgenia  5         1.5    17.0    13.0  1.00
 50   Scholz, Peter       5         1.5    15.0    10.5  2.25
 51   Wartig, Franz       5         1.5    14.5    10.5  0.75
 52   Abdel Halim, Yasin  8         0      18.0    12.0  0.00
 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                P.      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sulayev, Daniel     6     18:1 16:1 10:1  2:1  4:0  8:1  5:1
2  Kostanyan, Hakob    6     17:1 30:1  7:1  1:0  3:1 10:1  6:1
3  Zhou, Lepu Coco     5.5   34:1 14:1 11:1  6:1  2:0 12:½  4:1
4  Tham, Nam           5     24:1 25:1  8:1  5:1  1:1  6:0  3:0
5  Morczynski, Joachim 5     21:1 13:1 31:1  4:0  7:1  9:1  1:0
6  Tham, Minh          5     22:1 43:1 19:1  3:0 11:1  4:1  2:0
7  Lalaev, Grigorii    5     26:1 20:1  2:0 32:1  5:0 18:1 17:1
8  Sklarski, Lior      5     36:1 23:1  4:0 30:1 15:1  1:0 16:1
9  Fayngold, Sophie    5     29:0 26:1 18:1 14:1 20:1  5:0 15:1
10 Tran, Truc Lam      5     42:1 28:1  1:0 43:1 33:1  2:0 12:1
11 Dücker, Alec        5     47:1 27:1  3:0 31:1  6:0 32:1 14:1
12 Azarvash, Aram      4.5   27:0 52:1 15:1 23:1 29:1  3:½ 10:0
13 Surburg, Thore      4.5   48:1  5:0 29:0 39:½ 28:1 22:1 23:1
14 Abasli, Elnur       4     35:1  3:0 36:1  9:0 21:1 29:1 11:0
15 Egbert, Julian      4     39:1 29:1 12:0 17:1  8:0 20:1  9:0
16 Nguyen, Duc Minh    4     40:1  1:0 17:0 28:1 34:1 24:1  8:0
17 Abdo, Mohamad       4      2:0 41:1 16:1 15:0 43:1 30:1  7:0
18 Guo, Andi           4      1:0 40:1  9:0 44:1 31:1  7:0 35:1
19 Tonke, Kai          4     38:1 32:1  6:0 20:0 24:0 27:1 34:1
20 Plenio, Maris       4     49:1  7:0 35:1 19:1  9:0 15:0 31:1
21 Soldatov, Mikhail   4      5:0 37:1 25:1 33:0 14:0 41:1 32:1
22 Khutko, Uladzimir   4      6:0 39:1 33:0 48:1 25:1 13:0 37:1
23 Schmitt, Fabian     4     51:1  8:0 38:1 12:0 45:1 33:1 13:0
24 Popov, Egor         4      4:0 44:1 43:0 40:1 19:1 16:0 33:1
25 Zohrabyan, Davit    4     44:1  4:0 21:0 47:1 22:0 40:1 29:1
26 Graßhoff, Daniel    4      7:0  9:0 37:0 49:1 46:1 43:1 30:1
27 Xu, Christ          3.5   12:1 11:0 28:½ 29:0 39:1 19:0 45:1
28 Sturm, Julian       3.5   46:1 10:0 27:½ 16:0 13:0 39:1 43:1
29 Wilkes, Vincent     3      9:1 15:0 13:1 27:1 12:0 14:0 25:0
30 Sharma, Karan       3     37:1  2:0 45:1  8:0 38:1 17:0 26:0
31 Werner, Philipp     3      0:+ 33:1  5:0 11:0 18:0 45:1 20:0
32 Sharma, Parag       3     50:1 19:0 47:1  7:0 36:1 11:0 21:0
33 Abdollahnia, Taha   3     52:1 31:0 22:1 21:1 10:0 23:0 24:0
34 Kunze, Jakob        3      3:0 35:0 46:1 37:1 16:0 44:1 19:0
35 Khutko, Maxim       3     14:0 34:1 20:0 45:0 42:1 38:1 18:0
36 Prante, Luca        3      8:0 48:1 14:0 41:1 32:0 37:0 46:1
37 Öztas, Mert         3     30:0 21:0 26:1 34:0 52:1 36:1 22:0
38 Zhang, Selina       3     19:0 49:1 23:0 46:1 30:0 35:0 44:1
39 Dantsig, Jan        2.5   15:0 22:0 50:1 13:½ 27:0 28:0 51:1
40 Dao, Quyen Anh      2.5   16:0 18:0 51:1 24:0 48:1 25:0 41:½
41 Gustafsson, Samuel  2.5   43:0 17:0 49:1 36:0 47:1 21:0 40:½
42 Ovrutskiy, Robert   2.5   10:0 46:0 44:0 50:1 35:0 47:½ 52:1
43 Fedorov, Fedir      2     41:1  6:0 24:1 10:0 17:0 26:0 28:0
44 Haider, Jibraan     2     25:0 24:0 42:1 18:0 51:1 34:0 38:0
45 Prante, Marc        2      0:- 50:1 30:0 35:1 23:0 31:0 27:0
46 Li, Zengguan        2     28:0 42:1 34:0 38:0 26:0 48:1 36:0
47 Akhmedova, Shirin   2     11:0 51:1 32:0 25:0 41:0 42:½ 49:½
48 Shi, Yuzhou         2     13:0 36:0 52:1 22:0 40:0 46:0 50:1
49 Soldatova, Evgenia  1.5   20:0 38:0 41:0 26:0 50:0 52:1 47:½
50 Scholz, Peter       1.5   32:0 45:0 39:0 42:0 49:1 51:½ 48:0
51 Wartig, Franz       1.5   23:0 47:0 40:0 52:1 44:0 50:½ 39:0
52 Abdel Halim, Yasin  0     33:0 12:0 48:0 51:0 37:0 49:0 42:0


1 = Sieg
½ = Remis
0 = Niederlage

In der ersten Runde ergab sich ein kampfloser Punkt, da ein Spieler mit triftiger Begründung verspätet eintraf.