Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2008 – Vorrunde

Endstand

Platz Name                 Pkte.  Buch.   M-Buch. Berg.

  1   Stoll, Oliver        6.5    27.0    19.5 	  23.75
  2   Beuchert, Julian     6      30.5    22.0    22.00
  3   Zhang, Han           5.5    31.0    22.0    20.75
  4   Cheung, Jacky        5      32.5    22.5    21.00
  5   Tran, Khai Liem      5      27.0    19.0    16.50
  6   Ringleb, Maximilian  5      22.0    16.0    15.00
  7   Dilewski, Linus      4.5    28.5    20.5    16.50
  8   Deckert, Moritz      4      32.5    22.5    16.00
  9   Lewandowski, Mateusz 4      28.0    20.0    13.50
 10   Lohbreier, Julian    4      27.5    19.0    10.50
 11   Tens, Julius         4      26.0    18.5     9.50
 12   Sacha, Filip         4      22.5    16.5    10.00
 13   Yolci, Arda          4      22.5    15.5    11.50
 14   Ochmann, Deniz Leon  4      18.0    12.5     8.50
 15   Wiehe, Thomas        3.5    22.5    14.5     7.00
 16   Düwel, Milan         3      28.0    20.5    11.50
 17   Geuter, Jonathan     3      24.5    18.0     5.50
 18   Beuchert, Jonas      3      24.5    17.5     8.50
 19   Hopmann, Anton       3      22.5    16.0     6.50
 20   Junge, Florian       3      22.5    15.5     4.25
 21   Gabriel, Tim         3      22.0    16.0     8.00
 22   Bleyer, Tom          2.5    21.5    15.5     3.50
 23   Matthies, Moritz     2.5    18.5    13.0     4.25
 24   Lisunkin, Daniel     2      25.0    17.5     4.75
 25   Mortet, Tarek        2      17.5    12.5     4.50
 26   Gecay, Onur          1.5    22.5    14.5     1.50
 27   Tiemann, Lars        1.5    16.0    10.5     2.50
 28   Arendt, Vincent      1.5    16.0     8.5     3.75
 29   Hahn, Bennet         1      24.0    16.0     1.50
 30   Schmidt, Jarl        1      16.5     9.0     3.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Stoll, Oliver             26:W 29:W 15:W  2:W  4:W  8:W  3:D
2  Beuchert, Julian          24:W 30:W  9:W  1:L  3:W  5:W  7:W
3  Zhang, Han                28:W 20:W  8:W  4:W  2:L 10:W  1:D
4  Cheung, Jacky             10:W 11:W  5:W  3:L  1:L 13:W  8:W
5  Tran, Khai Liem           19:W  7:W  4:L 24:W 17:W  2:L 10:W
6  Ringleb, Maximilian        7:L 17:W 16:L 29:W 18:W  9:W 11:W
7  Dilewski, Linus            6:W  5:L 24:D 15:W 12:W 16:W  2:L
8  Deckert, Moritz           14:W 12:W  3:L 11:W  9:W  1:L  4:L
9  Lewandowski, Mateusz      13:W 18:W  2:L 12:W  8:L  6:L 22:W
10 Lohbreier, Julian          4:L 21:W 28:W 18:W 16:W  3:L  5:L
11 Tens, Julius              17:W  4:L 30:+  8:L 21:W 15:W  6:L
12 Sacha, Filip              16:W  8:L 29:W  9:L  7:L 17:W 19:W
13 Yolci, Arda                9:L 19:W 22:W 16:L 20:W  4:L 21:W
14 Ochmann, Deniz Leon        8:L 26:W 18:L 17:L 23:W 27:W 16:W
15 Wiehe, Thomas             20:D 25:W  1:L  7:L 24:W 11:L 26:W
16 Düwel, Milan              12:L 23:W  6:W 13:W 10:L  7:L 14:L
17 Geuter, Jonathan          11:L  6:L 27:W 14:W  5:L 12:L 29:+
18 Beuchert, Jonas           23:W  9:L 14:W 10:L  6:L 19:L 25:W
19 Hopmann, Anton             5:L 13:L 21:L 22:W 29:W 18:W 12:L
20 Junge, Florian            15:D  3:L 25:D 30:+ 13:L 21:L 27:W
21 Gabriel, Tim              30:L 10:L 19:W 25:W 11:L 20:W 13:L
22 Bleyer, Tom               25:D 28:L 13:L 19:L 28:+ 23:W  9:L
23 Matthies, Moritz          18:L 16:L 26:W 28:D 14:L 22:L 24:W
24 Lisunkin, Daniel           2:L 27:W  7:D  5:L 15:L 25:D 23:L
25 Mortet, Tarek             22:D 15:L 20:D 21:L 27:D 24:D 18:L
26 Gecay, Onur                1:L 14:L 23:L 27:L 30:D 29:W 15:L
27 Tiemann, Lars             29:L 24:L 17:L 26:W 25:D 14:L 20:L
28 Arendt, Vincent            3:L 22:W 10:L 23:D 22:-  0:   0: 
29 Hahn, Bennet              27:W  1:L 12:L  6:L 19:L 26:L 17:-
30 Schmidt, Jarl             21:W  2:L 11:- 20:- 26:L  0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com