Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2012

Endstand

Platz Name                 Pu.    Buch. M-Buch. Berg.

  1   Huang, Yiyang        7      31.0    22.0 31.50
  2   Suhre, Florian       5      31.5    22.5 19.25
  3   Ochmann, Deniz Leon  5      27.5    19.0 16.00
  4   Lewin, Daniel        5      27.5    19.0 11.50
  5   Rausch, Julian       4.5    26.0    17.5 14.00
  6   Ringleb, Maximilian  4.5    25.0    18.0 14.00
  7   Brenck, Jonas        4.5    24.0    17.5 14.50
  8   Rosenhain, Rachela   4      30.5    21.0 14.00
  9   Beuchert, Julian     4      28.0    18.5 11.00
 10   Fluhr, Matthias      4      26.5    18.5 13.50
 11   Eichner, Lukas       4      26.5    18.0 12.25
 12   Schlesselmann, Pablo 3      25.0    18.0 10.00
 13   Beuchert, Jonas      3      24.0    17.5  7.50
 14   Kaatz, Jonathan      3      23.0    16.5  7.00
 15   Göbel, Severin       3      22.0    16.0  7.50
 16   Freytag, Vincent     3      22.0    16.0  5.00
 17   Gunsam, Lukas        3      22.0    16.0  4.00
 18   Hauser, Marian       2.5    19.5    13.0  3.00
 19   Gabriel, Tim         2      23.5    17.0  4.50
 20   Wolf, Niko           2      22.0    15.5  4.00
 21   Daase, Björn         2      21.5    15.5  2.00
 22   Matthies, Moritz     2      21.0    15.0  3.50
 23   Radde, Malte         2      19.0    12.5  2.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                          Rundenergebnisse

1  Huang, Yiyang         4:S  3:S  5:S  2:S  9:S 11:S  8:S
2  Suhre, Florian       19:S  6:S  8:S  1:N 10:S  3:R  7:R
3  Ochmann, Deniz Leon  23:S  1:N 20:S  9:S 14:S  2:R  4:R
4  Lewin, Daniel         1:N 19:S  6:+ 21:S  8:R 12:S  3:R
5  Rausch, Julian       13:S 22:R  1:N  6:N 17:S 10:S 15:S
6  Ringleb, Maximilian  18:S  2:N  4:-  5:S 11:R 19:S 14:S
7  Brenck, Jonas        22:S  8:N 17:S 10:N 13:S  9:S  2:R
8  Rosenhain, Rachela   20:S  7:S  2:N 11:R  4:R 14:S  1:N
9  Beuchert, Julian     16:S 15:S 12:S  3:N  1:N  7:N 20:S
10 Fluhr, Matthias       0:  16:S 13:S  7:S  2:N  5:N 12:S
11 Eichner, Lukas       21:S 12:N 15:S  8:R  6:R  1:N 13:S
12 Schlesselmann, Pablo 17:S 11:S  9:N 14:N 16:S  4:N 10:N
13 Beuchert, Jonas       5:N 18:S 10:N 20:S  7:N 17:S 11:N
14 Kaatz, Jonathan      15:N 23:S 22:S 12:S  3:N  8:N  6:N
15 Göbel, Severin       14:S  9:N 11:N 16:N 21:S 18:S  5:N
16 Freytag, Vincent      9:N 10:N  0:S 15:S 12:N 20:- 19:S
17 Gunsam, Lukas        12:N  0:S  7:N 19:S  5:N 13:N 21:S
18 Hauser, Marian        6:N 13:N 19:N 22:R  0:S 15:N 23:S
19 Gabriel, Tim          2:N  4:N 18:S 17:N 22:S  6:N 16:N
20 Wolf, Niko            8:N 21:S  3:N 13:N 23:S 16:-  9:N
21 Daase, Björn         11:N 20:N 23:S  4:N 15:N  0:S 17:N
22 Matthies, Moritz      7:N  5:R 14:N 18:R 19:N 23:N  0:S
23 Radde, Malte          3:N 14:N 21:N  0:S 20:N 22:S 18:N

S = Sieg
R = Remis
N = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com