Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2012 – B-Gruppe

Endstand

Platz Name                Pu.    Buch. M-Buch. Berg.

  1   Daskalov, Lazar      6      30.0    21.0 25.50
  2   Pour Tak Dost, Arman 6      27.5    20.0 20.00
  3   Nadolny, Moritz      5      27.0    18.5 16.50
  4   Soman, Firat         4.5    29.5    21.5 18.50
  5   Wolff, Simon         4.5    25.5    18.0 15.75
  6   Geuter, Joschua      4      33.0    24.5 11.00
  7   Sturm, Kristoffer    4      29.0    20.5 12.50
  8   Rußmann, Julius      4      26.0    18.0 13.50
  9   Egbert, Julian       4      21.0    15.0  8.00
 10   Navasardyan, Avetis  3.5    25.0    17.0 10.00
 11   Thu, Mi Dam          3.5    21.5    15.0  6.25
 12   Kell, Marvin         3      27.0    19.5  9.00
 13   Rust, Hermann        3      27.0    19.5  6.50
 14   Cibis, Annika        3      20.0    14.0  4.75
 15   Sritharan, Sivarujan 2.5    21.0    14.5  6.00
 16   Huber, Timo          2.5    20.5    14.5  6.00
 17   Kluge, Johanna       2.5    19.5    14.0  6.25
 18   Roth, Felix          2.5    17.5    11.5  2.25
 19   Waetzmann, Yannik    2      20.5    14.0  5.25
 20   Michalak, Vanessa    0      22.0    14.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                          Rundenergebnisse

1  Daskalov, Lazar      13:S  2:S  3:S  6:S  4:N  7:S 10:S
2  Pour Tak Dost, Arman 20:S  1:N  7:S 12:S  6:S  4:S  5:S
3  Nadolny, Moritz       8:S 12:S  1:N  4:N 13:S 15:S  6:S
4  Soman, Firat         19:S 11:S  6:-  3:S  1:S  2:N  7:R
5  Wolff, Simon         18:R  6:N 14:S 10:S  8:S  9:S  2:N
6  Geuter, Joschua      17:S  5:S  4:+  1:N  2:N  8:S  3:N
7  Sturm, Kristoffer    14:S 10:R  2:N 16:S 12:S  1:N  4:R
8  Rußmann, Julius       3:N  9:S 11:S 13:S  5:N  6:N 12:S
9  Egbert, Julian       12:N  8:N 20:S 15:S 17:S  5:N 13:S
10 Navasardyan, Avetis  16:S  7:R 13:N  5:N 11:S 19:S  1:N
11 Thu, Mi Dam          15:S  4:N  8:N 17:R 10:N 20:+ 16:S
12 Kell, Marvin          9:S  3:N 17:S  2:N  7:N 18:S  8:N
13 Rust, Hermann         1:N 20:S 10:S  8:N  3:N 14:S  9:N
14 Cibis, Annika         7:N 16:R  5:N 20:S 19:R 13:N 15:S
15 Sritharan, Sivarujan 11:N 19:R 18:S  9:N 16:S  3:N 14:N
16 Huber, Timo          10:N 14:R 19:S  7:N 15:N 17:S 11:N
17 Kluge, Johanna        6:N 18:S 12:N 11:R  9:N 16:N 19:S
18 Roth, Felix           5:R 17:N 15:N 19:N 20:+ 12:N 20:+
19 Waetzmann, Yannik     4:N 15:R 16:N 18:S 14:R 10:N 17:N
20 Michalak, Vanessa     2:N 13:N  9:N 14:N 18:- 11:- 18:-

S = Sieg
R = Remis
N = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com