Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2013

Endstand

Platz Name                    Punkte   Wertungen

  1   Huang, Yiyang             6      31.0    23.0 25.50
  2   Schlesselmann, Pablo      5.5    28.0    19.5 22.75
  3   Brenck, Jonas             5      31.5    22.5 21.50
  4   Suhre, Florian            5      31.5    22.0 21.00
  5   Rausch, Julian            5      28.0    20.5 19.00
  6   Rosenhain, Rachela        5      27.0    20.0 17.50
  7   Pour Tak Dost, Arman      4      28.0    20.0 13.00
  8   Beuchert, Julian          4      27.5    19.0 15.50
  9   Gabriel, Tim              4      26.5    19.0  9.00
 10   Radde, Malte              4      26.5    19.0  8.50
 11   Lewin, Daniel             4      26.0    18.5 12.75
 12   Bobenko, Konstantin       4      26.0    18.5 11.00
 13   Hauser, Marian            4      25.0    18.0 12.50
 14   Ochmann, Deniz Leon       4      24.5    17.5 14.00
 15   Matthies, Moritz          4      23.5    16.5 11.50
 16   Wolf, Niko                4      21.0    15.0  7.50
 17   Beuchert, Jonas           3.5    25.5    18.5 10.00
 18   Tran, Duc Anh             3.5    21.0    13.5  8.25
 19   Sturm, Kristoffer         3      24.0    16.5  6.00
 20   Egbert, Julian            3      23.0    16.5  7.50
 21   Kaatz, Jonathan           3      20.5    15.5  3.50
 22   Nadolny, Moritz           3      17.5    12.5  5.50
 23   Soman, Firat              2.5    26.0    18.0  6.75
 24   Daskalov, Lazar           2.5    25.0    17.5  6.75
 25   Göbel, Severin            2      25.0    18.5  7.50
 26   Gunsam, Lukas             2      20.5    15.5  3.50
 27   Rußmann, Julius           2      20.0    15.0  4.50
 28   Kell, Marvin              2      18.0    13.0  1.75
 29   Daase, Björn              1.5    19.5    13.0  1.00

Einzelergebnisse

PL Name                 Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Huang, Yiyang        6     24:S 11:S  3:S  4:S  6:S  7:S  2:N
2  Schlesselmann, Pablo 5.5   10:S  3:N 23:R 18:S  9:S 12:S  1:S
3  Brenck, Jonas        5      8:S  2:S  1:N  5:S  7:N 20:S 14:S
4  Suhre, Florian       5     17:S  5:S  7:S  1:N 12:R 13:S  6:R
5  Rausch, Julian       5     15:S  4:N 19:S  3:N 10:S 11:S  7:S
6  Rosenhain, Rachela   5     29:S  9:R 13:S 12:S  1:N 17:S  4:R
7  Pour Tak Dost, Arman 4     21:S 19:S  4:N 25:S  3:S  1:N  5:N
8  Beuchert, Julian     4      3:N 10:S 16:S 14:R 13:N 18:S 12:R
9  Gabriel, Tim         4      0:S  6:R 11:N 27:S  2:N 24:S 13:R
10 Radde, Malte         4      2:N  8:N  0:S 22:S  5:N 26:S 17:S
11 Lewin, Daniel        4     28:S  1:N  9:S 17:R 14:R  5:N 19:S
12 Bobenko, Konstantin  4     26:S 23:S 25:S  6:N  4:R  2:N  8:R
13 Hauser, Marian       4     27:R 22:S  6:N 24:S  8:S  4:N  9:R
14 Ochmann, Deniz Leon  4     20:S 25:N 21:S  8:R 11:R 15:S  3:N
15 Matthies, Moritz     4      5:N 26:S 17:N 16:S 23:S 14:N 20:S
16 Wolf, Niko           4     23:N  0:S  8:N 15:N 21:S 25:S 24:S
17 Beuchert, Jonas      3.5    4:N 27:S 15:S 11:R 25:S  6:N 10:N
18 Tran, Duc Anh        3.5   25:N 20:S 24:R  2:N 27:S  8:N 26:S
19 Sturm, Kristoffer    3     22:S  7:N  5:N 21:S 20:N 23:+ 11:N
20 Egbert, Julian       3     14:N 18:N 28:S 23:S 19:S  3:N 15:N
21 Kaatz, Jonathan      3      7:N 29:S 14:N 19:N 16:N  0:S 25:S
22 Nadolny, Moritz      3     19:N 13:N 26:S 10:N 24:N 29:S 27:S
23 Soman, Firat         2.5   16:S 12:N  2:R 20:N 15:N 19:-  0:S
24 Daskalov, Lazar      2.5    1:N 28:S 18:R 13:N 22:S  9:N 16:N
25 Göbel, Severin       2     18:S 14:S 12:N  7:N 17:N 16:N 21:N
26 Gunsam, Lukas        2     12:N 15:N 22:N 29:S 28:S 10:N 18:N
27 Rußmann, Julius      2     13:R 17:N 29:S  9:N 18:N 28:R 22:N
28 Kell, Marvin         2     11:N 24:N 20:N  0:S 26:N 27:R 29:R
29 Daase, Björn         1.5    6:N 21:N 27:N 26:N  0:S 22:N 28:R

S = Sieg
R = Remis
N = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com