Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2013 – B-Gruppe

Endstand

Platz Name                     Punkte   Wertungen

  1   Wolff, Julius              7      30.0    21.0 31.00
  2   Heinze, Brian              6      29.5    20.0 17.00
  3   Kluge, Johanna             5      29.5    19.5 16.00
  4   Sahtout, Lisa-Salima       4.5    28.5    19.5 16.25
  5   Napp, Jannik               4.5    25.5    18.0  8.75
  6   Waetzmann, Yannik          4.5    23.5    17.0 13.00
  7   Kirstein, Tom              4      27.0    19.5 13.50
  8   von Moltke, Patrick        4      25.5    18.0 14.00
  9   Dücker, Alec               4      21.5    16.0  6.00
 10   Nguyen, Calvin             4      19.5    13.5  9.00
 11   Jensen, Emil               3.5    29.5    19.5 12.00
 12   Azarvash, Aram             3.5    29.5    19.5 11.75
 13   Zahneissen, Ben            3.5    26.5    19.0  9.75
 14   Navasardyan, Avetis        3      29.5    21.0 11.00
 15   Lee, Jin                   3      25.5    18.0 10.50
 16   Milto, Nikita              3      23.5    17.5  7.00
 17   Pechstein, Simon           3      22.5    16.0  5.00
 18   Schuster, Felix            3      19.0    13.5  4.00
 19   Werner, Tim Philipp        3      14.5     9.5  4.00
 20   Marinkovic, Alexander      2      23.0    17.5  1.00
 21   Funke, Theo                2      22.0    16.5  4.00
 22   Stumpe, Simon              2      20.5    14.5  2.00
 23   Doganhan, Kerem            1      25.0    18.0  0.00
 24   Huber, Timo                1      17.5    12.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Wolff, Julius         7      3:S 11:S  5:S 12:S  2:S  4:S  7:S
2  Heinze, Brian         6     17:S 22:S 14:S 13:+  1:N  3:S 10:S
3  Kluge, Johanna        5      1:N 18:S 17:S 14:S 13:S  2:N 12:S
4  Sahtout, Lisa-Salima  4.5    7:S 15:N 20:S  6:S  5:R  1:N 11:S
5  Napp, Jannik          4.5   23:S 21:S  1:N 11:S  4:R  7:N 13:+
6  Waetzmann, Yannik     4.5   14:N  7:R 22:S  4:N 20:S  8:S 19:S
7  Kirstein, Tom         4      4:N  6:R  9:S 23:S 11:R  5:S  1:N
8  von Moltke, Patrick   4     12:N  9:S 11:N 10:S 18:S  6:N 15:S
9  Dücker, Alec          4     21:N  8:N  7:N 15:+ 22:+ 17:S 14:S
10 Nguyen, Calvin        4     20:- 23:S 21:S  8:N 16:S 14:S  2:N
11 Jensen, Emil          3.5   18:S  1:N  8:S  5:N  7:R 16:S  4:N
12 Azarvash, Aram        3.5    8:S 14:N 16:S  1:N 17:S 13:R  3:N
13 Zahneissen, Ben       3.5   16:S 20:S 15:S  2:-  3:N 12:R  5:-
14 Navasardyan, Avetis   3      6:S 12:S  2:N  3:N 15:S 10:N  9:N
15 Lee, Jin              3     19:S  4:S 13:N  9:- 14:N 18:S  8:N
16 Milto, Nikita         3     13:N 19:S 12:N 22:S 10:N 11:N 21:S
17 Pechstein, Simon      3      2:N 24:S  3:N 20:S 12:N  9:N 22:S
18 Schuster, Felix       3     11:N  3:N 24:S 21:S  8:N 15:N 23:S
19 Werner, Tim Philipp   3     15:N 16:N 23:- 24:S 23:S 21:S  6:N
20 Marinkovic, Alexander 2     10:+ 13:N  4:N 17:N  6:N 24:- 24:S
21 Funke, Theo           2      9:S  5:N 10:N 18:N 24:+ 19:N 16:N
22 Stumpe, Simon         2     24:S  2:N  6:N 16:N  9:- 23:S 17:N
23 Doganhan, Kerem       1      5:N 10:N 19:+  7:N 19:N 22:N 18:N
24 Huber, Timo           1     22:N 17:N 18:N 19:N 21:- 20:+ 20:N

S = Sieg
R = Remis
N = Niederlage

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com