Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2014

Endstand

Platz Name                       Punkte    Wertungen

  1   Lewin, Daniel        8p    5.5    32.5    23.5 23.75
  2   Lagunow, Raphael     8p    5.5    30.5    22.0 23.25
  3   Suhre, Florian       10a   5.5    30.0    21.0 23.00
  4   Bobenko, Konstantin  6p    5.5    29.0    20.5 21.25
  5   Pour Tak Dost, Arman 9d    5      31.5    22.5 16.00
  6   Soman, Firat         8p    4.5    30.0    22.0 12.75
  7   Heinze, Brian        8d    4.5    27.0    21.5 14.00
  8   Sturm, Kristoffer    7p    4.5    25.0    17.5 12.75
  9   Daskalov, Lazar      9p    4.5    24.5    18.0 13.00
 10   Göbel, Severin       8p    4.5    22.0    14.5 12.75
 11   Rosenhain, Rachela   7p    4      31.5    22.5 16.00
 12   Tran, Duc Anh        6p    4      29.0    20.5 12.75
 13   Schlesselmann, Pablo 9p    4      26.5    18.0 13.50
 14   Gunsam, Lukas        2.Se  4      22.5    15.5  9.50
 15   Radde, Malte         9p    4      22.0    15.0 10.50
 16   von Moltke, Patrick  8d    4      19.0    14.5  5.25
 17   Egbert, Julian       7p    3.5    25.0    18.5  9.75
 18   Kirstein, Tom        6p    3.5    22.5    16.0  6.75
 19   Gabriel, Tim         2.Se  3.5    21.0    14.0  7.75
 20   Kell, Marvin         7p    3      28.0    21.5  9.50
 21   Wolff, Julius        6p    3      27.5    19.0  9.50
 22   Hauser, Marian       8p    3      26.0    19.0 11.00
 23   Matthies, Moritz     2.Se  3      26.0    19.0  8.00
 24   Nguyen, Calvin       8d    3      19.5    15.5  3.00
 25   Rußmann, Julius      9p    3      19.5    14.5  3.50
 26   Napp, Jannik         8d    3      18.5    13.0  4.00
 27   Kaatz, Jonathan      10p   2.5    25.5    18.5  7.75
 28   Nadolny, Moritz      7p    2.5    23.5    16.5  3.75
 29   Navasardyan, Avetis  7p    2.5    22.0    16.0  6.50
 30   Milto, Nikita        8d    2      19.0    14.0  3.00
 31   Kluge, Johanna       7p    2      17.0    12.5  1.00
 32   Sahtout, Lisa        8d    1.5    22.0    17.5  1.75
 33   Waetzmann, Yannik    7p    1      19.0    14.5  0.00
 34   Pechstein, Simon     8a    0      19.0    13.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lewin, Daniel        8p    14:1 27:1  6:1  2:½  7:1  3:½  4:½
2  Lagunow, Raphael     8p    21:1  8:1 12:1  1:½ 11:1  5:-  5:1
3  Suhre, Florian       10a   17:½ 15:1 11:½ 12:1 13:1  1:½  7:1
4  Bobenko, Konstantin  6p    26:1  6:0 19:1 20:1  9:1 10:1  1:½
5  Pour Tak Dost, Arman 9d    16:1 23:1  9:1  7:0  6:1  2:+  2:0
6  Soman, Firat         8p    30:1  4:1  1:0 22:1  5:0 11:+  8:½
7  Heinze, Brian        8d    34:1 11:½ 20:1  5:1  1:0 13:1  3:0
8  Sturm, Kristoffer    7p    32:1  2:0 23:1 11:0 20:1 22:1  6:½
9  Daskalov, Lazar      9p    33:1 18:1  5:0 17:1  4:0 12:½ 21:1
10 Göbel, Severin       8p    31:1 20:0 27:½ 28:1 18:1  4:0 17:1
11 Rosenhain, Rachela   7p    19:1  7:½  3:½  8:1  2:0  6:- 22:1
12 Tran, Duc Anh        6p    24:1 29:1  2:0  3:0 26:1  9:½ 15:½
13 Schlesselmann, Pablo 9p    20:0 17:1 14:1 21:1  3:0  7:0 23:1
14 Gunsam, Lukas        2.Se   1:0 32:1 13:0 30:1 22:0 20:1 24:1
15 Radde, Malte         9p    27:0  3:0 32:1 23:1 21:½ 28:1 12:½
16 von Moltke, Patrick  8d     5:0 34:1 22:0 29:½ 27:+ 21:½ 27:1
17 Egbert, Julian       7p     3:½ 13:0 33:1  9:0 29:1 18:1 10:0
18 Kirstein, Tom        6p    25:1  9:0 28:½ 27:1 10:0 17:0 30:+
19 Gabriel, Tim         2.Se  11:0 31:1  4:0 24:- 32:½ 29:1 28:1
20 Kell, Marvin         7p    13:1 10:1  7:0  4:0  8:0 14:0 33:1
21 Wolff, Julius        6p     2:0 24:1 29:1 13:0 15:½ 16:½  9:0
22 Hauser, Marian       8p    23:0 25:1 16:1  6:0 14:1  8:0 11:0
23 Matthies, Moritz     2.Se  22:1  5:0  8:0 15:0 30:1 26:1 13:0
24 Nguyen, Calvin       8d    12:0 21:0 34:1 19:+ 28:- 25:1 14:0
25 Rußmann, Julius      9p    18:0 22:0 26:+ 26:0 31:1 24:0 32:1
26 Napp, Jannik         8d     4:0 33:1 25:- 25:1 12:0 23:0 34:1
27 Kaatz, Jonathan      10p   15:1  1:0 10:½ 18:0 16:- 32:1 16:0
28 Nadolny, Moritz      7p    29:0 30:1 18:½ 10:0 24:+ 15:0 19:0
29 Navasardyan, Avetis  7p    28:1 12:0 21:0 16:½ 17:0 19:0 31:1
30 Milto, Nikita        8d     6:0 28:0 31:1 14:0 23:0 33:1 18:-
31 Kluge, Johanna       7p    10:0 19:0 30:0 33:1 25:0 34:1 29:0
32 Sahtout, Lisa        8d     8:0 14:0 15:0 34:1 19:½ 27:0 25:0
33 Waetzmann, Yannik    7p     9:0 26:0 17:0 31:0 34:1 30:0 20:0
34 Pechstein, Simon     8a     7:0 16:0 24:0 32:0 33:0 31:0 26:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com