Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2014 – B-Gruppe

Endstand

Platz Name                     Punkte    Wertungen

  1   Dücker, Alec       6p    6      28.5    20.5 23.50
  2   Keune, Ferdinand   5f    5.5    29.0    21.0 21.75
  3   Tran, Truc Lam     7d    5.5    24.0    16.5 17.75
  4   Kirchhoff, Lisa    5e    5      27.5    20.5 18.00
  5   Azarvash, Aram     6p    4.5    24.5    17.5 17.25
  6   Schucht, Theodor   5f    4      31.0    22.5 16.00
  7   Funke, Theo        6p    4      26.0    19.0  7.00
  8   Weigelt, Bjarne    5f    4      25.5    18.5 13.50
  9   Giucci, Emilio     5f    4      25.5    18.5 12.00
 10   Rietschel, Nikolas 5e    4      25.0    17.0 11.50
 11   Kandeepan, Navenan 7a    3.5    26.5    19.0 10.25
 12   Manukyan, Aren     5f    3.5    20.0    13.5  6.25
 13   Sahakiants, Andrei 5e    3      26.0    18.5  9.50
 14   Schuster, Felix    6p    3      22.5    16.0  5.50
 15   Duchowny, Daniel   5e    3      14.5     9.5  9.00
 16   Manukyan, Arman    5f    2.5    30.0    21.0  6.25
 17   Kanngießer, Max    5f    2.5    21.0    16.0  2.25
 18   Fait, Gay Filip    5e    2.5    19.5    12.5  4.25
 19   Cölln, Hans        5e    2      25.5    17.5  5.50
 20   Lau, Frederick     5e    2      23.5    17.5  0.00
 21   Werner, Ronen      5e    1      19.0    14.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                       1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Dücker, Alec       6p    18:1  9:1 10:1  7:1  2:0  6:1  4:1
2  Keune, Ferdinand   5f     3:½ 14:1 11:1 16:1  1:1  4:0  6:1
3  Tran, Truc Lam     7d     2:½  6:0 19:1 12:1 16:1 13:1  9:1
4  Kirchhoff, Lisa    5e     5:0 20:1  8:1 11:1 13:1  2:1  1:0
5  Azarvash, Aram     6p     4:1 11:½ 16:0  8:0 12:1  7:1 14:1
6  Schucht, Theodor   5f     9:0  3:1 18:1 10:1  7:1  1:0  2:0
7  Funke, Theo        6p    21:1  0:1 15:1  1:0  6:0  5:0 13:1
8  Weigelt, Bjarne    5f    17:1 15:0  4:0  5:1 10:1  9:0 16:1
9  Giucci, Emilio     5f     6:1  1:0 13:0 20:1 19:1  8:1  3:0
10 Rietschel, Nikolas 5e    12:1 19:1  1:0  6:0  8:0 17:1 11:1
11 Kandeepan, Navenan 7a    14:1  5:½  2:0  4:0 18:1 16:1 10:0
12 Manukyan, Aren     5f    10:0 16:½ 20:1  3:0  5:0 21:1 19:1
13 Sahakiants, Andrei 5e    19:0 17:1  9:1 15:1  4:0  3:0  7:0
14 Schuster, Felix    6p    11:0  2:0 17:1 21:1 15:0 19:1  5:0
15 Duchowny, Daniel   5e    20:1  8:1  7:0 13:0 14:1  0:   0: 
16 Manukyan, Arman    5f     0:1 12:½  5:1  2:0  3:0 11:0  8:0
17 Kanngießer, Max    5f     8:0 13:0 14:0  0:1 21:1 10:0 18:½
18 Fait, Gay Filip    5e     1:0 21:1  6:0 19:0 11:0 20:1 17:½
19 Cölln, Hans        5e    13:1 10:0  3:0 18:1  9:0 14:0 12:0
20 Lau, Frederick     5e    15:0  4:0 12:0  9:0  0:1 18:0 21:+
21 Werner, Ronen      5e     7:0 18:0  0:1 14:0 17:0 12:0 20:-
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com