Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2015 – B-Gruppe

Endstand

Platz Name                Punkte    Wertungen

  1   Sturm, Julian         6      28.5    21.0 25.00
  2   Schucht, Theodor      6      27.5    20.0 22.50
  3   Floyd, Adrian         5      30.5    23.0 15.50
  4   Rietschel, Nikolas    5      29.5    20.5 19.50
  5   Plenio, Maris         5      25.5    17.5 16.00
  6   Fait, Gay Filip       4.5    27.0    19.0 15.25
  7   Sahakiants, Andrei    4.5    24.5    18.5 14.75
  8   Mironovschi, Maxim    4      32.5    23.5 17.00
  9   Gavgaev, Noah         4      30.0    21.0 14.50
 10   Trinh, Lucky          4      26.5    18.5 13.00
 11   Kornienko, Daniil     4      24.0    17.5 12.50
 12   Aurich, Tilman        4      18.5    13.0  9.50
 13   Hummel, Konstantin    3.5    25.0    18.5  6.75
 14   Ulan, Adanel          3.5    19.5    14.5  9.25
 15   Lau, Frederick        3      26.5    19.5  7.50
 16   Cölln, Hans           3      25.5    19.0  9.00
 17   Bobgiaschwili, Salome 3      24.0    18.0  9.00
 18   Engelhard, Felix      3      22.5    16.5  5.50
 19   Mironovschi, Alex     3      21.5    15.5  7.50
 20   Tepper, Max           3      19.5    14.5  3.50
 21   Bek, William          2.5    24.0    17.5  3.75
 22   Fischer, Leon         2      23.5    16.0  2.00
 23   Shin, Gyujin          2      22.5    16.5  2.00
 24   Logothetis, Sophia    2      21.5    14.0  4.00
 25   Abu Ta'a, Aysha       1.5    24.0    17.0  1.75

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                          1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sturm, Julian         6      9:1 24:1  8:0 15:1  5:1  2:1  4:1
2  Schucht, Theodor      6     22:1 15:1  3:1  8:1  6:1  1:0  9:1
3  Floyd, Adrian         5     23:1  5:1  2:0 10:+  4:0  6:1  8:1
4  Rietschel, Nikolas    5     18:1 13:1 10:1  7:0  3:1  8:1  1:0
5  Plenio, Maris         5     16:1  3:0 13:1 18:1  1:0 21:1 11:1
6  Fait, Gay Filip       4.5    7:½ 12:1 21:1 16:1  2:0  3:0 13:1
7  Sahakiants, Andrei    4.5    6:½ 25:1 17:1  4:1  8:0 11:0 16:1
8  Mironovschi, Maxim    4     17:1 14:1  1:1  2:0  7:1  4:0  3:0
9  Gavgaev, Noah         4      1:0 17:0 12:1 14:1 10:1 15:1  2:0
10 Trinh, Lucky          4     11:1 19:1  4:0  3:-  9:0 17:1 18:1
11 Kornienko, Daniil     4     10:0 16:0 22:1 20:1 18:1  7:1  5:0
12 Aurich, Tilman        4     24:0  6:0  9:0 25:1 23:1 19:1 15:1
13 Hummel, Konstantin    3.5    0:1  4:0  5:0 23:1 21:½ 14:1  6:0
14 Ulan, Adanel          3.5   20:1  8:0 25:½  9:0 19:1 13:0 21:1
15 Lau, Frederick        3     25:1  2:0 20:1  1:0 16:1  9:0 12:0
16 Cölln, Hans           3      5:0 11:1 19:1  6:0 15:0 22:1  7:0
17 Bobgiaschwili, Salome 3      8:0  9:1  7:0 19:0 20:1 10:0 23:1
18 Engelhard, Felix      3      4:0 23:1 24:1  5:0 11:0 25:1 10:0
19 Mironovschi, Alex     3     21:1 10:0 16:0 17:1 14:0 12:0 22:1
20 Tepper, Max           3     14:0 22:1 15:0 11:0 17:0  0:1 25:1
21 Bek, William          2.5   19:0  0:1  6:0 24:1 13:½  5:0 14:0
22 Fischer, Leon         2      2:0 20:0 11:0  0:1 24:1 16:0 19:0
23 Shin, Gyujin          2      3:0 18:0  0:1 13:0 12:0 24:1 17:0
24 Logothetis, Sophia    2     12:1  1:0 18:0 21:0 22:0 23:0  0:1
25 Abu Ta'a, Aysha       1.5   15:0  7:0 14:½ 12:0  0:1 18:0 20:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com