Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2016

Endstand

Platz Name                         Punkte      Wertungen

  1   Lagunow, Raphael               6      32.0    22.5 26.00
  2   Roho, Kevin                    5.5    31.5    22.5 23.50
  3   Sulayev, Daniel                5      31.5    22.0 21.00
  4   Kostanyan, Hakob               5      27.5    19.0 17.50
  5   Suhre, Florian                 5      26.5    18.5 17.75
  6   Rosenhain, Rachela             4.5    33.0    24.5 19.25
  7   Schlesselmann, Pablo           4.5    28.5    20.5 12.50
  8   Lewin, Daniel                  4.5    28.0    19.0 15.75
  9   Bobenko, Konstantin            4.5    25.5    18.5 14.75
 10   Göbel, Severin                 4      29.5    22.5 14.00
 11   Pour Tak Dost, Arman           4      28.0    19.0 13.00
 12   Heinze, Brian                  4      26.0    19.0 13.00
 13   Hauser, Marian                 4      24.0    15.5 11.00
 14   Fayngold, Sophie               4      21.0    15.0  8.00
 15   Schucht, Theodor               4      15.0    10.5  8.50
 16   Soman, Firat                   3.5    26.5    20.0 10.75
 17   Azarvash, Aram                 3.5    24.0    17.5  8.75
 18   Egbert, Julian                 3.5    22.5    16.0  8.75
 19   Plenio, Maris                  3.5    16.0    10.5  6.75
 20   Dücker, Alec                   3      26.0    19.0  9.00
 21   Tran, Duc Anh                  3      25.5    17.5 10.75
 22   Sklarski, Lior                 3      24.5    17.5  7.00
 23   Tran, Truc Lam                 3      23.5    17.5  7.50
 24   Keune, Ferdinand               3      23.5    16.5  6.00
 25   Napp, Jannik                   3      21.5    16.0  8.50
 26   Guo, Hanke                     3      18.5    12.5  6.50
 27   Wolff, Julius                  2.5    22.5    16.5  8.50
 28   Tham, Minh                     2.5    22.5    13.5 10.00
 29   Kirstein, Tom                  2.5    21.5    15.5  6.00
 30   Sturm, Julian                  2      23.0    17.0  4.00
 31   Funke, Theo                    2      22.5    16.5  1.50
 32   Sahtout, Lisa                  2      21.5    16.0  4.50
 33   Kirchhoff, Lisa                2      21.0    15.5  2.00
 34   Schuster, Felix                2      20.0    14.5  3.50
 35   Waetzmann, Yannik              1.5    20.5    15.0  3.50
 36   Rietschel, Nikolas             1.5    19.0    13.5  3.75
 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                             1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Lagunow, Raphael               13:1 11:1 28:½  3:1  2:½  6:1  8:1
2  Roho, Kevin                    24:1 12:1  4:1  6:½  1:½ 10:1  9:½
3  Sulayev, Daniel                 9:1 16:1  5:1  1:0  6:0 11:1 10:1
4  Kostanyan, Hakob               21:1 10:1  2:0 28:- 24:1 22:1  6:1
5  Suhre, Florian                 18:1 20:1  3:0  7:½ 12:½ 16:1 17:1
6  Rosenhain, Rachela             29:1  7:1  8:1  2:½  3:1  1:0  4:0
7  Schlesselmann, Pablo           19:1  6:0 24:1  5:½ 28:+  8:0 18:1
8  Lewin, Daniel                  26:1 17:1  6:0 23:1 16:½  7:1  1:0
9  Bobenko, Konstantin             3:0 31:1 21:0 26:1 14:1 20:1  2:½
10 Göbel, Severin                 33:1  4:0 14:1 12:1 11:1  2:0  3:0
11 Pour Tak Dost, Arman           25:1  1:0 22:1 17:1 10:0  3:0 16:1
12 Heinze, Brian                  30:1  2:0 13:1 10:0  5:½ 23:½ 25:1
13 Hauser, Marian                  1:0 22:1 12:0 25:0 29:1 27:1 20:1
14 Fayngold, Sophie               28:0 35:1 10:0 36:1  9:0 32:1 23:1
15 Schucht, Theodor               20:0 30:0 31:1 27:0 35:1 34:1 22:1
16 Soman, Firat                   31:1  3:0 18:1 20:1  8:½  5:0 11:0
17 Azarvash, Aram                 27:1  8:0 36:1 11:0 18:½ 21:1  5:0
18 Egbert, Julian                  5:0 33:1 16:0 32:1 17:½ 24:1  7:0
19 Plenio, Maris                   7:0 21:0 35:½ 29:0 31:1 30:1 34:1
20 Dücker, Alec                   15:1  5:0 32:1 16:0 25:1  9:0 13:0
21 Tran, Duc Anh                   4:0 19:1  9:1 22:0 23:½ 17:0 27:½
22 Sklarski, Lior                 36:1 13:0 11:0 21:1 27:1  4:0 15:0
23 Tran, Truc Lam                 34:1 28:0 30:1  8:0 21:½ 12:½ 14:0
24 Keune, Ferdinand                2:0 34:1  7:0 30:1  4:0 18:0 33:1
25 Napp, Jannik                   11:0 29:1 27:0 13:1 20:0 33:1 12:0
26 Guo, Hanke                      8:0 36:0 34:1  9:0 33:- 29:1 32:1
27 Wolff, Julius                  17:0 32:0 25:1 15:1 22:0 13:0 21:½
28 Tham, Minh                     14:1 23:1  1:½  4:-  7:-  0:   0: 
29 Kirstein, Tom                   6:0 25:0 33:½ 19:1 13:0 26:0 35:1
30 Sturm, Julian                  12:0 15:1 23:0 24:0 32:0 19:0  0:1
31 Funke, Theo                    16:0  9:0 15:0 34:0 19:0  0:1 36:1
32 Sahtout, Lisa                   0:  27:1 20:0 18:0 30:1 14:0 26:0
33 Kirchhoff, Lisa                10:0 18:0 29:½ 35:½ 26:+ 25:0 24:0
34 Schuster, Felix                23:0 24:0 26:0 31:1 36:1 15:0 19:0
35 Waetzmann, Yannik               0:  14:0 19:½ 33:½ 15:0 36:½ 29:0
36 Rietschel, Nikolas             22:0 26:1 17:0 14:0 34:0 35:½ 31:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com