Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2017

Endstand

Platz Name                         Punkte      Wertungen

  1   Tham, Minh                    6        31.5  23.0 26.00
  2   Sulayev, Daniel               5.5      34.5  25.5 25.25
  3   Rosenhain, Rachela            5.5      32.5  24.0 25.50
  4   Tham, Nam                     5.5      30.5  24.0 22.25
  5   Heinze, Brian                 5        30.0  21.0 19.00
  6   Roho, Kevin                   5        28.5  20.5 18.00
  7   Fayngold, Sophie              5        26.5  18.0 16.50
  8   Kostanyan, Hakob              4.5      30.5  22.0 17.00
  9   Keune, Ferdinand              4.5      27.0  19.0 14.75
 10   Sklarski, Lior                4.5      25.5  18.0 14.75
 11   Tonke, Kai                    4        31.5  23.5 11.50
 12   Tran, Truc Lam                4        25.5  17.5 13.00
 13   Tran, Duc Anh                 4        25.0  17.5 11.50
 14   Dücker, Alec                  4        25.0  17.0 11.50
 15   Azarvash, Aram                4        24.0  16.0 12.00
 16   Wolff, Julius                 4        23.5  15.5 10.50
 17   Surburg, Thore                4        21.0  16.5 11.50
 18   Sturm, Julian                 3.5      27.5  19.5  8.25
 19   Mironovschi, Maxim            3.5      23.5  18.0  8.75
 20   Trinh, Lucky                  3.5      21.0  15.5  9.00
 21   Shin, Gyujin                  3.5      18.0  13.5  6.00
 22   Abasli, Elnur                 3        29.5  21.5 11.00
 23   Kirchhoff, Lisa               3        27.5  19.5  8.50
 24   Schmitt, Fabian               3        25.0  19.0  7.00
 25   Jurk, Dennis                  3        25.0  19.0  6.00
 26   Engelhard, Felix              3        24.5  18.0  4.75
 27   Rietschel, Nikolas            3        21.5  15.5  3.75
 28   Schuster, Felix               3        21.0  15.5  6.50
 29   Schucht, Theodor              3        20.5  14.0  4.00
 30   Plenio, Maris                 3        18.5  13.0  3.50
 31   Egbert, Julian                2.5      24.0  17.0  7.00
 32   Fait, Gay                     2        21.0  16.0  1.50
 33   Gavgaev, Noah                 2        18.5  13.5  3.00
 34   Bender, Patrick               2        18.0  13.5  3.50
 35   Girnus, Benjamin              2        15.5  11.5  2.50
 36   Teck, Kilian                  1        20.5  14.0  1.00
 37   Lau, Frederick                1        19.0  14.5  2.00
 38   Hummel, Konstantin            0.5      19.0  13.0  2.00
 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Tham, Minh         23:1 16:1 14:1  2:1  3:0  5:1  8:1
2  Sulayev, Daniel    29:1  7:1  5:1  1:0 12:1  3:1  4:½
3  Rosenhain, Rachela 27:1  9:1  4:1 11:1  1:1  2:0  6:½
4  Tham, Nam          36:1 13:1  3:0  6:1  7:1 10:1  2:½
5  Heinze, Brian      25:1 18:1  2:0  8:1 11:1  1:0 15:1
6  Roho, Kevin        30:1 31:1  8:½  4:0 22:1  9:1  3:½
7  Fayngold, Sophie   22:1  2:0 25:1 18:1  4:0 24:1 11:1
8  Kostanyan, Hakob   19:1 26:1  6:½  5:0 14:1 12:1  1:0
9  Keune, Ferdinand   28:1  3:0 26:1 23:1 10:½  6:0 19:1
10 Sklarski, Lior     32:1 11:0 30:1 13:1  9:½  4:0 18:1
11 Tonke, Kai         15:+ 10:1 15:1  3:0  5:0 27:1  7:0
12 Tran, Truc Lam     26:- 20:1 19:1 28:1  2:0  8:0 24:1
13 Tran, Duc Anh      17:1  4:0 32:1 10:0 19:0 31:1 22:1
14 Dücker, Alec       24:1 21:1  1:0 22:0  8:0 32:1 23:1
15 Azarvash, Aram     11:- 24:1 11:0 25:1 23:1 22:1  5:0
16 Wolff, Julius      34:1  1:0 22:0 17:1 24:0 33:1 31:1
17 Surburg, Thore     13:0 38:½ 29:1 16:0 26:1 21:1 20:½
18 Sturm, Julian      33:+  5:0 20:1  7:0 28:1 19:½ 10:0
19 Mironovschi, Maxim  8:0 37:1 12:0 32:1 13:1 18:½  9:0
20 Trinh, Lucky       37:  12:0 18:0 30:1 31:0 25:1 17:½
21 Shin, Gyujin       38:1 14:0 23:0 35:1 27:½ 17:0 32:1
22 Abasli, Elnur       7:0 29:1 16:1 14:1  6:0 15:0 13:0
23 Kirchhoff, Lisa     1:0 34:1 21:1  9:0 15:0 28:1 14:0
24 Schmitt, Fabian    14:0 15:0 35:1 36:1 16:1  7:0 12:0
25 Jurk, Dennis        5:0 33:1  7:0 15:0 29:1 20:0 37:1
26 Engelhard, Felix   12:+  8:0  9:0 31:½ 17:0 34:1 27:½
27 Rietschel, Nikolas  3:0 28:0 38:1 33:+ 21:½ 11:0 26:½
28 Schuster, Felix     9:0 27:1 31:1 12:0 18:0 23:0 36:1
29 Schucht, Theodor    2:0 22:0 17:0 37:1 25:0 36:1 33:1
30 Plenio, Maris       6:0 35:1 10:0 20:0 34:0 37:1 38:1
31 Egbert, Julian     35:1  6:0 28:0 26:½ 20:1 13:0 16:0
32 Fait, Gay          10:0 36:1 13:0 19:0 38:1 14:0 21:0
33 Gavgaev, Noah      18:- 25:0 34:1 27:- 36:1 16:0 29:0
34 Bender, Patrick    16:0 23:0 33:0 38:1 30:1 26:0 35:0
35 Girnus, Benjamin   31:0 30:0 24:0 21:0 37:0 38:1 34:1
36 Teck, Kilian        4:0 32:0 37:1 24:0 33:0 29:0 28:0
37 Lau, Frederick     20:0 19:0 36:0 29:0 35:1 30:0 25:0
38 Hummel, Konstantin 21:0 17:½ 27:0 34:0 32:0 35:0 30:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com