Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2017 – B-Gruppe

Endstand

Platz Name                          Punkte    Wertungen

  1   Popov, Egor                    6.5      30.5  21.5 22.75
  2   Abdollahnia, Taha              5.5      30.5  21.5 22.25
  3   Khutko, Uladzimir              5        28.5  20.0 12.50
  4   Fedorov, Fedir                 4.5      30.0  21.0 16.75
  5   Stegelmann, Rasmus             4        27.0  19.0  9.50
  6   Jaffe, Joel                    4        23.0  15.5  9.50
  7   Ovrutskiy, Robert              4        19.5  12.5  6.50
  8   Soldatov, Mikhail              3.5      30.0  22.5  9.75
  9   Gottlieb, Benjamin             3.5      21.5  14.0  6.50
 10   Link, Jonathan                 3        23.5  16.5  5.50
 11   Sharma, Karan                  3        23.0  17.0  6.75
 12   Zhang, Selina                  3        22.0  16.5  6.50
 13   Haase, Etienne                 3        22.0  15.5  7.00
 14   Höfler, Jimon                  2        24.0  18.0  7.00
 15   Kunze, Jakob                   2        22.5  17.0  4.00
 16   Schuster, Bennet               2        21.5  15.5  5.50
 17   Eker, Timur                    1        21.5  16.0  1.75
 18   Thimm, Bendix                  0.5      20.5  15.0  0.50
 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                 1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Popov, Egor         9:1  6:1  2:½  5:1  8:1  3:1  4:+
2  Abdollahnia, Taha   7:1  8:1  1:½  4:1  3:0 10:1  5:1
3  Khutko, Uladzimir  11:1  4:0 14:1 16:1  2:1  1:0  8:+
4  Fedorov, Fedir     10:1  3:1  5:1  2:0 13:1  8:½  1:-
5  Stegelmann, Rasmus 14:1 16:1  4:0  1:0 15:1  9:1  2:0
6  Jaffe, Joel        12:1  1:0 15:½  8:0 11:½ 17:1 10:1
7  Ovrutskiy, Robert   2:0 12:0 18:1 14:0 17:1 15:1 13:1
8  Soldatov, Mikhail  18:1  2:0 12:1  6:1  1:0  4:½  3:-
9  Gottlieb, Benjamin  1:0 17:1 16:0 11:½ 14:1  5:0 15:1
10 Link, Jonathan      4:0 11:½ 17:1 15:½ 16:1  2:0  6:0
11 Sharma, Karan       3:0 10:½ 13:½  9:½  6:½ 18:+ 12:-
12 Zhang, Selina       6:0  7:1  8:0 13:0 18:1 14:1 11:-
13 Haase, Etienne     17:½ 14:0 11:½ 12:1  4:0 16:1  7:0
14 Höfler, Jimon       5:0 13:1  3:0  7:1  9:0 12:0 18:-
15 Kunze, Jakob       16:0 18:1  6:½ 10:½  5:0  7:0  9:0
16 Schuster, Bennet   15:1  5:0  9:1  3:0 10:0 13:0 17:-
17 Eker, Timur        13:½  9:0 10:0 18:½  7:0  6:0 16:-
18 Thimm, Bendix       8:0 15:0  7:0 17:½ 12:0 11:- 14:-
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com