Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2017

Endstand

Platz Name               Kl.       Pkt.     Feinwertungen 

  1   Tham, Minh          8         6.5    33.5    24.0 30.25
  2   Tham, Nam           6         6.5    32.0    22.0 28.75
  3   Roho, Kevin         7         5.5    30.5    22.5 23.00
  4   Zhou, Lepu Coco     5         5      32.5    24.0 19.50
  5   Sulayev, Daniel     8         5      32.5    23.0 20.75
  6   Dücker, Alec        10        5      30.5    22.0 19.00
  7   Heinze, Brian       12        5      30.0    20.5 18.75
  8   Sturm, Julian       8         5      23.5    17.0 15.00
  9   Bobenko, Konstantin 10        4.5    32.0    22.5 17.50
 10   Sklarski, Lior      7         4.5    26.5    20.5 15.75
 11   Keune, Ferdinand    9         4.5    25.0    16.5 12.25
 12   Kostanyan, Hakob    8         4      33.0    23.0 16.00
 13   Abdollahnia, Taha   7         4      29.5    20.0 13.00
 14   Lewin, Daniel       12        4      29.0    20.5 14.50
 15   Tonke, Kai          7         4      27.5    19.5 14.00
 16   Popov, Egor         6         4      27.0    20.0 14.00
 17   Azarvash, Aram      10        4      26.0    18.5 11.50
 18   Nguyen, Duc Minh    5         4      24.0    16.5 12.50
 19   Surburg, Thore      7         4      23.0    16.0 10.00
 20   Egbert, Julian      11        4      22.0    16.5  9.50
 21   Trinh, Lucky        9         3.5    26.5    18.0 10.25
 22   Fayngold, Sophie    7         3.5    25.5    18.5  9.75
 23   Soldatov, Mikhail   6         3.5    23.0    16.5 10.00
 24   Kunze, Jakob        6         3.5    19.5    14.0  8.25
 25   Schmitt, Fabian     7         3      25.0    18.5  7.50
 26   Khutko, Uladzimir   6         3      24.0    18.0  8.00
 27   Schucht, Theodor    9         3      23.5    18.0  7.50
 28   Abasli, Elnur       8         3      23.5    17.5  7.50
 29   Fedorov, Fedir      6         3      23.0    16.5  7.50
 30   Mironovschi, Maxim  8         3      23.0    14.5  8.00
 31   Guo, Andi           7         3      22.0    17.0  4.50
 32   Prante, Marc        6         3      19.0    14.5  5.00
 33   Gorodezki, Andrey   5         3      18.5    13.5  5.50
 34   Wilkes, Vincent     5         3      14.5    10.0  4.00
 35   Sharma, Parag       5         2.5    23.5    16.5  4.25
 36   Sharma, Karan       6         2.5    21.0    15.0  3.00
 37   Engelhard, Felix    8         2      25.0    18.0  5.50
 38   Cvisic, Oliver      5         2      24.0    17.0  2.00
 39   Zhang, Selina       6         2      17.5    13.0  3.00
 40   Prante, Luca        6         2      17.0    12.0  2.50
 41   Gottlieb, Benjamin  6         1.5    20.0    14.5  0.75
 42   Ovrutskiy, Robert   6         1.5    19.0    14.0  0.75
 43   Timofeev, Alexander 5         1      20.5    14.5  0.00

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                Kl.  P.      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Tham, Minh          8     6.5   30:1 11:1  9:1  4:1  2:½  5:1  6:1
2  Tham, Nam           6     6.5   21:1 13:1 17:1 12:1  1:½  7:1  4:1
3  Roho, Kevin         7     5.5   29:1  6:1  4:0  5:½  9:1 14:1 12:1
4  Zhou, Lepu Coco     5     5     37:1 18:1  3:1  1:0 13:1 12:1  2:0
5  Sulayev, Daniel     8     5     28:1 10:1  7:½  3:½ 17:1  1:0 13:1
6  Dücker, Alec        10    5     36:1  3:0 19:1  8:1 14:1 22:1  1:0
7  Heinze, Brian       12    5     25:1 20:1  5:½  9:½ 27:1  2:0 16:1
8  Sturm, Julian       8     5     38:1  9:0 35:1  6:0 25:1 15:1 22:1
9  Bobenko, Konstantin 10    4.5   26:1  8:1  1:0  7:½  3:0 23:1 21:1
10 Sklarski, Lior      7     4.5   41:1  5:0 15:1 16:1 12:0 20:1 11:½
11 Keune, Ferdinand    9     4.5   40:1  1:0 26:1 14:0 37:1 28:1 10:½
12 Kostanyan, Hakob    8     4     19:1 22:1 14:1  2:0 10:1  4:0  3:0
13 Abdollahnia, Taha   7     4     32:1  2:0 25:1 15:1  4:0 27:1  5:0
14 Lewin, Daniel       12    4     27:1 16:1 12:0 11:1  6:0  3:0 28:1
15 Tonke, Kai          7     4     23:1 24:1 10:0 13:0 19:1  8:0 29:1
16 Popov, Egor         6     4     35:1 14:0 24:1 10:0 18:1 17:1  7:0
17 Azarvash, Aram      10    4     42:1 31:1  2:0 20:1  5:0 16:0 27:1
18 Nguyen, Duc Minh    5     4     34:1  4:0 27:0 21:1 16:0 25:1 31:1
19 Surburg, Thore      7     4     12:0 39:1  6:0 32:1 15:0 37:1 33:1
20 Egbert, Julian      11    4     43:1  7:0 23:1 17:0 38:1 10:0 26:1
21 Trinh, Lucky        9     3.5    2:0 32:1 22:½ 18:0 36:1 26:1  9:0
22 Fayngold, Sophie    7     3.5   39:1 12:0 21:½ 30:1 28:1  6:0  8:0
23 Soldatov, Mikhail   6     3.5   15:0 29:1 20:0 31:1 30:½  9:0 35:1
24 Kunze, Jakob        6     3.5   33:1 15:0 16:0 25:0 35:½ 38:1 37:1
25 Schmitt, Fabian     7     3      7:0 40:1 13:0 24:1  8:0 18:0 38:1
26 Khutko, Uladzimir   6     3      9:0 38:1 11:0 34:1 33:1 21:0 20:0
27 Schucht, Theodor    9     3     14:0 43:1 18:1 36:1  7:0 13:0 17:0
28 Abasli, Elnur       8     3      5:0 41:1 31:1 33:1 22:0 11:0 14:0
29 Fedorov, Fedir      6     3      3:0 23:0 30:0 41:1 34:1 32:1 15:0
30 Mironovschi, Maxim  8     3      1:0 36:½ 29:1 22:0 23:½ 31:0 40:1
31 Guo, Andi           7     3      0:1 17:0 28:0 23:0 42:1 30:1 18:0
32 Prante, Marc        6     3     13:0 21:0 43:1 19:0 40:1 29:0 39:1
33 Gorodezki, Andrey   5     3     24:0 42:1 37:1 28:0 26:0 39:1 19:0
34 Wilkes, Vincent     5     3     18:0 37:0 42:1 26:0 29:0 41:1 43:1
35 Sharma, Parag       5     2.5   16:0  0:1  8:0 37:0 24:½ 36:1 23:0
36 Sharma, Karan       6     2.5    6:0 30:½ 41:1 27:0 21:0 35:0  0:1
37 Engelhard, Felix    8     2      4:0 34:1 33:0 35:1 11:0 19:0 24:0
38 Cvisic, Oliver      5     2      8:0 26:0  0:1 39:1 20:0 24:0 25:0
39 Zhang, Selina       6     2     22:0 19:0 40:1 38:0 43:1 33:0 32:0
40 Prante, Luca        6     2     11:0 25:0 39:0 42:1 32:0 43:1 30:0
41 Gottlieb, Benjamin  6     1.5   10:0 28:0 36:0 29:0  0:1 34:0 42:½
42 Ovrutskiy, Robert   6     1.5   17:0 33:0 34:0 40:0 31:0  0:1 41:½
43 Timofeev, Alexander 5     1     20:0 27:0 32:0  0:1 39:0 40:0 34:0


1 = Sieg
½ = Remis
0 = Niederlage
0:1 = spielfrei

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com