Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2018

Endstand

Platz Name                         Punkte      Wertungen

  1   Sulayev, Daniel               5.5    34.0    24.5 26.25
  2   Tham, Minh                    5.5    32.5    24.5 24.50
  3   Roho, Kevin                   5.5    31.5    22.5 23.50
  4   Kostanyan, Hakob              5.5    31.0    22.5 23.50
  5   Zhou, Lepu Coco               5      33.5    25.0 22.75
  6   Tham, Nam                     5      31.0    22.5 20.50
  7   Morczynski, Joachim           5      29.5    21.0 19.25
  8   Sklarski, Lior                5      28.5    20.0 18.00
      K., Ferdinand                 5      28.5    20.0 18.00
 10   Tonke, Kai                    5      26.5    18.5 15.50
 11   Azarvash, Aram                4.5    32.0    23.5 18.75
 12   Surburg, Thore                4.5    27.0    19.5 15.00
 13   Egbert, Julian                4.5    25.5    18.5 16.00
 14   Gorodezki, Andrey             4.5    22.0    14.5 12.25
 15   Mironovschi, Maxim            4.5    21.5    15.0 11.25
 16   Fayngold, Sophie              4      26.0    18.5 11.00
      Zohrabyan, Davit              4      26.0    18.5 11.00
 18   Abdollahnia, Taha             4      26.0    18.0 13.50
 19   Plenio, Maris                 4      25.5    18.5 11.00
 20   Trinh, Lucky                  4      25.5    18.0 11.00
 21   Engelhard, Felix              4      22.0    15.5 10.00
 22   Sharma, Karan                 4      20.5    14.5 10.00
 23   Sturm, Julian                 3.5    25.0    19.5  9.25
 24   Dücker, Alec                  3.5    24.0    17.5  8.00
 25   Schmitt, Fabian               3.5    23.5    17.5  8.75
 26   Guo, Andi                     3.5    23.5    17.5  5.75
 27   Fedorov, Fedir                3      28.5    21.0 11.00
 28   Khutko, Uladzimir             3      27.0    19.0 10.50
 29   Popov, Egor                   3      26.0    19.5  7.00
 30   Abasli, Elnur                 3      25.5    18.5  6.00
 31   Nguyen, Duc Minh              3      24.5    17.0  7.50
      Abdo, Mohamad                 3      24.5    17.0  7.50
 33   Kunze, Jakob                  3      22.0    14.5  7.00
 34   Höfler, Jimon                 3      19.5    13.5  4.50
 35   Soldatov, Mikhail             2.5    26.0    18.5  7.25
 36   Ovrutskiy, Robert             2.5    23.0    17.0  6.25
 37   Prante, Marc                  2.5    22.0    15.0  6.25
 38   Schucht, Theodor              2.5    20.5    14.5  5.75
 39   Prante, Luca                  2.5    19.5    14.5  3.25
 40   Wilkes, Vincent               2.5    14.0    10.5  3.75
 41   Rietschel, Nikolas            2      24.5    18.5  6.00
 42   Xu, Christ                    2      22.0    16.5  3.50
 43   Sharma, Parag                 2      20.0    15.0  2.00
 44   Zhang, Selina                 2      16.0    11.5  1.50
 45   Akhmedova, Shirin             1.5    22.0    15.0  3.75
 46   Engelbrecht, Jakob            1.5    16.0    11.5  1.25
 47   Gottlieb, Benjamin            1      16.0    12.0  0.50
 48   Timofeev, Alexander           0.5    15.0    10.5  0.75
 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                           1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sulayev, Daniel               12:1 18:1  7:½  3:1  6:½ 11:1  2:½
2  Tham, Minh                    35:1 17:1  8:1  6:½ 10:1  4:½  1:½
3  Roho, Kevin                   20:1 16:1  5:½  1:0 24:1  9:1 11:1
4  Kostanyan, Hakob              33:1 30:1 10:1 11:½  5:1  2:½  6:½
5  Zhou, Lepu Coco               28:1  9:1  3:½  8:1  4:0 12:1  7:½
6  Tham, Nam                     25:1 23:1 31:1  2:½  1:½ 13:½  4:½
7  Morczynski, Joachim           38:1 14:1  1:½ 27:1 11:0 16:1  5:½
8  Sklarski, Lior                15:1 32:1  2:0  5:0 30:1 29:1 13:1
9  K., Ferdinand                 21:1  5:0 20:1 30:1 29:1  3:0 17:1
10 Tonke, Kai                    37:1 29:1  4:0 32:1  2:0 27:1 19:1
11 Azarvash, Aram                26:1 19:1 24:1  4:½  7:1  1:0  3:0
12 Surburg, Thore                 1:0 22:1 42:1 17:1 27:½  5:0 25:1
13 Egbert, Julian                41:0 43:1 26:1 19:1 16:1  6:½  8:0
14 Gorodezki, Andrey             39:1  7:0 28:0 41:1 26:½ 36:1 23:1
15 Mironovschi, Maxim             8:0 45:1 23:0 36:½ 41:1 24:1 31:1
16 Fayngold, Sophie              43:1  3:0 35:1 23:1 13:0  7:0 27:1
17 Zohrabyan, Davit              44:1  2:0 25:1 12:0 35:1 28:1  9:0
18 Abdollahnia, Taha             22:1  1:0 27:0 37:1 20:1 19:0 28:1
19 Plenio, Maris                 42:1 11:0 41:1 13:0 31:1 18:1 10:0
20 Trinh, Lucky                   3:0 21:1  9:0 43:1 18:0 42:1 29:1
21 Engelhard, Felix               9:0 20:0 46:1 33:1 38:0 35:1 30:1
22 Sharma, Karan                 18:0 12:0 34:1 35:0 39:1 45:1 32:1
23 Sturm, Julian                 48:1  6:0 15:1 16:0 25:½ 38:1 14:0
24 Dücker, Alec                  47:1 27:½ 11:0 28:1  3:0 15:0 36:1
25 Schmitt, Fabian                6:0 47:1 17:0 39:1 23:½ 26:1 12:0
26 Guo, Andi                     11:0 46:1 13:0 42:1 14:½ 25:0 38:+
27 Fedorov, Fedir                34:1 24:½ 18:1  7:0 12:½ 10:0 16:0
28 Khutko, Uladzimir              5:0 33:1 14:1 24:0 32:1 17:0 18:0
29 Popov, Egor                   45:1 10:0 36:1 31:1  9:0  8:0 20:0
30 Abasli, Elnur                 46:1  4:0 37:1  9:0  8:0 43:1 21:0
31 Nguyen, Duc Minh              40:1 41:1  6:0 29:0 19:0 33:1 15:0
32 Abdo, Mohamad                 36:1  8:0 39:1 10:0 28:0 37:1 22:0
33 Kunze, Jakob                   4:0 28:0 44:1 21:0 34:1 31:0 42:1
34 Höfler, Jimon                 27:0 37:0 22:0 40:1 33:0 44:1 41:+
35 Soldatov, Mikhail              2:0 44:1 16:0 22:1 17:0 21:0 37:½
36 Ovrutskiy, Robert             32:0 38:1 29:0 15:½ 45:1 14:0 24:0
37 Prante, Marc                  10:0 34:1 30:0 18:0 44:1 32:0 35:½
38 Schucht, Theodor               7:0 36:0 47:1 45:½ 21:1 23:0 26:-
39 Prante, Luca                  14:0 48:1 32:0 25:0 22:0 40:½ 45:1
40 Wilkes, Vincent               31:0 42:0 45:0 34:0 48:1 39:½ 43:1
41 Rietschel, Nikolas            13:1 31:0 19:0 14:0 15:0 46:1 34:-
42 Xu, Christ                    19:0 40:1 12:0 26:0 47:1 20:0 33:0
43 Sharma, Parag                 16:0 13:0 48:1 20:0 46:1 30:0 40:0
44 Zhang, Selina                 17:0 35:0 33:0 48:1 37:0 34:0 47:1
45 Akhmedova, Shirin             29:0 15:0 40:1 38:½ 36:0 22:0 39:0
46 Engelbrecht, Jakob            30:0 26:0 21:0 47:1 43:0 41:0 48:½
47 Gottlieb, Benjamin            24:0 25:0 38:0 46:0 42:0 48:1 44:0
48 Timofeev, Alexander           23:0 39:0 43:0 44:0 40:0 47:0 46:½
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com