Herder-Schulmeisterschaft 2019

Endstand

Platz Name                     Punkte      Wertungen

  1   Sulayev, Daniel     2117 6.5    31.5    23.5 28.00
  2   Zhou, Lepu Coco     1762 6      33.0    23.0 27.25
  3   Korek, Jakob        1611 5      32.5    23.0 20.00
  4   Tham, Nam           1894 5      32.0    22.5 21.25
  5   Morczynski, Joachim 1704 5      31.5    22.0 19.50
  6   Sklarski, Lior      1469 5      29.0    21.0 18.50
  7   Azarvash, Aram      1492 5      29.0    20.5 19.25
  8   Kostanyan, Hakob    1831 5      26.5    19.5 19.00
  9   Guo, Andi                5      22.5    17.0 10.50
 10   Tham, Minh          1868 4.5    31.0    22.5 18.75
 11   Fayngold, Sophie    1431 4.5    26.5    19.5 14.75
 12   Surburg, Thore           4.5    25.0    18.0 12.50
 13   Roho, Kevin         1850 4      34.0    23.5 17.50
 14   Tonke, Kai          1294 4      29.0    21.0 13.00
 15   Khutko, Uladzimir        4      28.5    20.5 14.00
 16   Lalaev, Grigorii    1232 4      28.0    20.5 14.50
 17   Dücker, Alec        1321 4      27.5    20.5 13.50
 18   Sharma, Karan       841  4      25.5    17.5 11.50
 19   Schmitt, Fabian          4      25.0    17.5 12.00
 20   Fedorov, Fedir      1062 4      24.5    17.0 12.00
 21   Abdollahnia, Taha   1186 4      23.5    16.5 10.00
 22   Nguyen, Duc Minh    1172 4      23.0    14.5 10.00
 23   Abdo, Mohamad            4      20.0    13.5  9.00
 24   Wilkes, Vincent          3.5    27.5    19.5 12.00
 25   Xu, Christ               3.5    24.5    16.5 10.50
 26   Plenio, Maris            3.5    24.0    17.5  8.75
 27   Abasli, Elnur       926  3.5    22.5    16.0  8.75
 28   Ovrutskiy, Robert        3      26.0    19.5 10.25
 29   Dantsig, Jan             3      25.5    19.5  4.00
 30   Werner, Philipp          3      25.5    19.0  7.50
 31   Popov, Egor              3      25.5    18.5  9.00
 32   Prante, Marc             3      25.0    18.0  5.00
 33   Kunze, Jakob             3      24.5    17.5  6.00
 34   Khutko, Maxim            3      21.5    15.5  4.00
 35   Sharma, Parag       797  3      21.5    15.0  6.00
 36   Graßhoff, Daniel         3      20.5    14.5  7.00
 37   Haider, Jibraan          3      16.5    12.5  5.00
 38   Soldatov, Mikhail        2      26.5    18.5  5.00
 39   Zhang, Selina            2      23.5    16.5  3.00
 40   Prante, Luca             2      22.0    16.0  3.00
 41   Dao, Quyen Anh           2      20.0    14.5  3.00
 42   Öztas, Mert              2      18.0    13.0  1.00
 43   Scholz, Peter            2      17.5    12.5  3.00
 44   Gustafsson, Samuel       2      16.5    12.0  2.00
 45   Shi, Yuzhou              2      15.0    11.0  2.00
 46   Soldatova, Evgenia       1      17.0    11.0  1.00
 47   Wartig, Franz            1      17.0    11.0  0.00
 48   Abdel Halim, Yasin       1      14.0    10.0  2.00

 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sulayev, Daniel     38:1 22:1  3:1  2:½ 13:1  4:1  5:1
2  Zhou, Lepu Coco     25:1 18:1 14:1  1:½  5:½  6:1  3:1
3  Korek, Jakob        30:1 12:1  1:0 20:1 14:1 10:1  2:0
4  Tham, Nam            6:½ 31:1  9:1 10:½ 11:1  1:0 14:1
5  Morczynski, Joachim 24:1 35:1 15:1 13:½  2:½ 16:1  1:0
6  Sklarski, Lior       4:½ 38:1 17:½ 18:1 15:1  2:0 16:1
7  Azarvash, Aram      33:1 23:1 10:½  8:½ 16:0 26:1 21:1
8  Kostanyan, Hakob    32:- 39:1 19:1  7:½ 12:1 13:½ 17:1
9  Guo, Andi           47:1 17:½  4:0 28:½ 33:1 29:1 13:+
10 Tham, Minh          19:1 27:1  7:½  4:½ 17:1  3:0 11:½
11 Fayngold, Sophie    40:1 26:1 13:0 35:1  4:0 15:1 10:½
12 Surburg, Thore      46:1  3:0 28:½ 30:1  8:0 27:1 24:1
13 Roho, Kevin         21:1 20:1 11:1  5:½  1:0  8:½  9:-
14 Tonke, Kai          39:1 32:1  2:0 23:1  3:0 19:1  4:0
15 Khutko, Uladzimir   36:1 16:1  5:0 21:1  6:0 11:0 28:1
16 Lalaev, Grigorii    29:1 15:0 31:1 24:1  7:1  5:0  6:0
17 Dücker, Alec        42:1  9:½  6:½ 26:1 10:0 31:1  8:0
18 Sharma, Karan       41:1  2:0 34:1  6:0 24:½ 25:½ 31:1
19 Schmitt, Fabian     10:0 29:1  8:0 39:1 20:1 14:0 32:1
20 Fedorov, Fedir      28:1 13:0 33:1  3:0 19:0 34:1 29:1
21 Abdollahnia, Taha   13:0 41:1 36:1 15:0 38:1 30:1  7:0
22 Nguyen, Duc Minh    44:1  1:0 24:0 34:1 31:0 40:1 30:1
23 Abdo, Mohamad       43:1  7:0 42:1 14:0 29:- 39:1 33:1
24 Wilkes, Vincent      5:0 37:1 22:1 16:0 18:½ 35:1 12:0
25 Xu, Christ           2:0 28:0 45:1 32:1 27:½ 18:½ 26:½
26 Plenio, Maris       48:1 11:0 32:1 17:0 28:1  7:0 25:½
27 Abasli, Elnur       37:1 10:0 30:0 40:1 25:½ 12:0 38:1
28 Ovrutskiy, Robert   20:0 25:1 12:½  9:½ 26:0 38:1 15:0
29 Dantsig, Jan        16:0 19:0 46:1 36:1 23:+  9:0 20:0
30 Werner, Philipp      3:0 46:1 27:1 12:0 35:1 21:0 22:0
31 Popov, Egor         34:1  4:0 16:0 41:1 22:1 17:0 18:0
32 Prante, Marc         8:+ 14:0 26:0 25:0 42:1 36:1 19:0
33 Kunze, Jakob         7:0 45:1 20:0 44:1  9:0 43:1 23:0
34 Khutko, Maxim       31:0 43:1 18:0 22:0 41:1 20:0 44:+
35 Sharma, Parag       45:1  5:0 40:1 11:0 30:0 24:0 42:1
36 Graßhoff, Daniel    15:0 44:1 21:0 29:0 37:1 32:0 43:1
37 Haider, Jibraan     27:0 24:0 38:0 47:1 36:0 41:1 40:1
38 Soldatov, Mikhail    1:0  6:0 37:1 42:1 21:0 28:0 27:0
39 Zhang, Selina       14:0  8:0 43:1 19:0 46:1 23:0 41:0
40 Prante, Luca        11:0 48:1 35:0 27:0 44:1 22:0 37:0
41 Dao, Quyen Anh      18:0 21:0 48:1 31:0 34:0 37:0 39:1
42 Öztas, Mert         17:0 47:1 23:0 38:0 32:0 46:+ 35:0
43 Scholz, Peter       23:0 34:0 39:0 45:1 47:1 33:0 36:0
44 Gustafsson, Samuel  22:0 36:0 47:1 33:0 40:0 48:1 34:-
45 Shi, Yuzhou         35:0 33:0 25:0 43:0 48:0 47:1 46:1
46 Soldatova, Evgenia  12:0 30:0 29:0 48:1 39:0 42:- 45:0
47 Wartig, Franz        9:0 42:0 44:0 37:0 43:0 45:0 48:+
48 Abdel Halim, Yasin  26:0 40:0 41:0 46:0 45:1 44:0 47:-
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com