Bild

Blitzcup 2019

Ergebnisse der einzelnen Turniere

Dezember 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Thomas Glatthor +6 +13 +9 +3 +8 +5 +12 +4 +2 +7 +14 11
2. Frank Janneck –4 +10 =12 +15 –5 +13 +7 +3 –1 +14 +8
3. Florian Suhre +15 +19 +7 –1 +4 –12 +6 –2 +13 =5 +9
4. Aram Azarvash +2 +8 –5 +7 –3 +10 +16 –1 +12 –9 +15 7
5. Leif Arndt +18 –7 +4 =9 +2 –1 +11 +12 +8 =3 –6 7
6. Ashur Lalaev –1 –16 +17 +18 =13 +9 –3 –8 +19 + +5
7. Henry Oelmann +12 +5 –3 –4 +16 +8 –2 –13 +11 –1 +19 6
8. Brian Heinze +10 –4 +19 +13 –1 –7 +14 +6 –5 +12 –2 6
9. Thomas Binder +14 +17 –1 =5 –12 –6 =10 +16 +18 +4 –3 6
10. Grigorii Lalaev –8 –2 +14 +17 +11 –4 =9 –15 + =13 +16 6
11. Hans-Joachim Schilly –17 +14 +16 –12 –10 +15 –5 + –7 +19 +18 6
12. Volker Psiakowski –7 +15 =2 +11 +9 +3 –1 –5 –4 –8 +
13. Stanley Schmidt +16 –1 +18 –8 =6 –2 + +7 –3 =10 =17
14. Kai Tonke –9 –11 –10 + +18 +17 –8 +19 +15 –2 –1 5
15. Uladzimir Khutko –3 –12 + –2 +19 –11 +18 +10 –14 +17 –4 5
16. Vincent Wilkes –13 +6 –11 +19 –7 + –4 –9 +17 +18 –10 5
17. Andi Guo +11 –9 –6 –10 + –14 +19 –18 –16 –15 =13
18. Valerii Lalaev –5 + –13 –6 –14 =19 –15 +17 –9 –16 –11
19. Philipp Werner + –3 –8 –16 –15 =18 –17 –14 –6 –11 –7
November 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Thomas Glatthor X 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
2. Frank Janneck 0 X 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1
3. Leif Arndt 1 0 X 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 6
4. Henry Oelmann 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
5. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 1 0 X 0 1 1 1 1 1 6
6. Aram Azarvash 0 1 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 ½ ½ 5
7. Ashur Lalaev 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 X 1 1 0 1
8. Volker Psiakowski 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 X 0 1 1 4
9. Thomas Binder 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 1 0 3
10. Grigorii Lalaev 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 X 0
11. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 X
Oktober 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Thomas Glatthor X 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
2. Frank Janneck 0 X 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
3. Leif Arndt 1 1 X ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½
4. Henry Oelmann 1 0 ½ X ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1
5. Thomas Binder 0 0 1 ½ X 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 6
6. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 1 5
7. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 1 1 1 5
8. Aram Azarvash 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 X ½ 1 1
9. Grigorii Lalaev 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ X 0 1
10. Ashur Lalaev 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 X 1
11. Uwe Röckendorf 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X ½
September 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
2. Ashur Lalaev 1 X 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6
3. Henry Oelmann 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6
4. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 0 X 1 1 0 1 1 1 5
5. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 5
6. Thomas Binder 0 1 0 0 0 X ½ 1 1 1
7. Leif Arndt 0 1 0 1 0 ½ X 0 1 ½ 4
8. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 1 3
9. Volker Psiakowski 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 2
10. Aram Azarvash 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 X
August 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1
2. Jean Steinberg 0 X 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5
3. Ashur Lalaev 0 0 X 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
4. Henry Oelmann ½ 1 0 X 0 0 1 1 1
5. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 4
6. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 1 0 1 1 X ½ 0 0
7. Aram Azarvash 0 0 1 0 0 ½ X 1 1
8. Thomas Binder 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 2
9. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1
Juli 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X X 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13½
2. Brian Heinze 0 0 X X 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
3. Pablo Schlesselmann 1 0 1 1 X X 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1
4. Dr. Hans Jung 0 0 1 1 1 0 X X 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 8
5. Volker Psiakowski 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X X 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 1
6. Leif Arndt ½ 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ X X 1 1 0 1 1 0
7. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 X X 0 1 1 1 7
8. Kai Tonke 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 X X 0 0
9. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 X X
Juni 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Pt.
1. Pablo Schlesselmann X 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 12½
2. Henry Oelmann 0 X 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 10
3. Lars Vollbrecht 0 0 X 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1
4. Frank Janneck 1 1 0 X 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 9
5. Tim Rettig 0 1 0 0 X 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
6. Thomas Glatthor 0 ½ 1 0 0 X 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
7. Thomas Binder 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 X 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 8
8. Ashur Lalaev 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
9. Leif Arndt ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 X 1 0 0 0 1 1
10. Aram Azarvash 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1 1 ½ 1 1
11. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 1 1 1
12. Dr. Hans Jung 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 X 0 1 1 5
13. Grigorii Lalaev 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 X 0 1
14. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 0 1
15. Valerii Lalaev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1
Mai 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Dr. Hans Jung X 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
2. Henry Oelmann 0 X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
3. Jean Steinberg 1 0 X 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1
4. Thomas Glatthor 0 0 1 X 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1
5. Frank Janneck 0 0 1 1 X 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
6. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 0 1 1 1 5
7. Thomas Binder 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 X 1 0 0 1
8. Aram Azarvash 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1 1 1 4
9. Leif Arndt 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 X 0 1
10. Jan Holger Neuenbäumer 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 0 2
11. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1
April 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
2. Thomas Glatthor 0 X 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
3. Robin Toebs 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
4. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 0 X 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1
5. Leif Arndt 1 0 0 1 X ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0 1
6. Thomas Binder 0 1 0 0 ½ X 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 6
7. Lars Vollbrecht 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 X 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 6
8. Dr. Hans Jung 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 X 0 1 1 1 1
9. Aram Azarvash 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 X 1 1 0 1 5
10. Wolfgang zum Winkel 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 X 0 1 1
11. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 1 1 4
12. Severin Göbel 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1 3
13. Uwe Röckendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0
März 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pt.
1. Thomas Binder X 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. Jan Holger Neuenbäumer 1 X ½ 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
3. Brian Heinze 0 ½ X 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
4. Dr. Hans Jung 1 0 1 X 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
5. Frank Janneck 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
6. Henry Oelmann ½ 1 0 1 0 X 0 1 1 1 0 1
7. Thomas Glatthor 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 1 1 1 1 0 6
8. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 6
9. Aram Azarvash 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 4
10. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 1 2
11. Volker Psiakowski 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 0 2
12. Jean Steinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 2
Februar 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pt.
1. Henry Oelmann X ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. Frank Janneck ½ X 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1
3. Robin Toebs ½ 1 X 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 6
4. Volker Psiakowski 0 1 1 X ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1
5. Dr. Hans Jung ½ 0 1 ½ X 0 1 0 1 ½ 1
6. Thomas Binder 0 1 0 0 1 X 1 1 ½ 1 0
7. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 X 1 1 1 1
8. Aram Azarvash 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 X 1 0 0 3
9. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 X ½ 1 3
10. Uwe Röckendorf 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ X 0 3
11. Jan Holger Neuenbäumer 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 3
Januar 2019
Pl. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pt.
1. Frank Janneck X 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 8
2. Henry Oelmann 0 X 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
3. Thomas Glatthor 0 1 X 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1
4. Jan Holger Neuenbäumer 1 ½ 0 X 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1
5. Thomas Binder 0 0 1 1 X 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1
6. Brian Heinze 0 0 ½ 1 1 X 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 6
7. Dr. Hans Jung 1 0 0 1 1 1 X ½ 0 1 0 0
8. Volker Psiakowski 1 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ X 0 1 1 1 5
9. Hans-Joachim Schilly 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 X 0 1 ½
10. Pablo Schlesselmann 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 1 4
11. Leif Arndt 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 X ½ 3
12. Aram Azarvash 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ X 3