Bild

Jugend-Weihnachtsturnier 2019

Endstand

Platz Name               Kl.    Pkt.     Feinwertungen 

  1   Zhou, Lepu Coco      7    6.5    31.0    23.0 28.75
  2   Sulayev, Daniel      10   6      30.0    21.5 25.50
  3   Azarvash, Aram       12   5.5    29.5    21.0 22.75
  4   Tham, Minh           10   5      33.0    23.5 20.50
  5   Tham, Nam            8    5      32.5    22.5 21.00
  6   Tonke, Kai           9    5      29.5    20.0 18.00
  7   Khutko, Uladzimir    8    5      27.0    18.5 15.50
  8   Lalaev, Grigorii     8    5      26.5    19.0 17.00
  9   Xu, Christ           7    4.5    34.0    24.5 20.25
 10   Dücker, Alec         12   4.5    31.5    24.0 18.25
 11   Sklarski, Lior       9    4      32.5    23.0 14.50
 12   Pikki, Daria         8    4      29.0    21.0 14.00
 13   Surburg, Thore       9    4      29.0    20.5 13.50
 14   Schmitt, Fabian      9    4      27.0    19.0 12.00
 15   Nguyen, Duc Minh     7    4      27.0    18.5 12.50
 16   Zohrabyan, Davit     8    4      24.5    18.5 11.50
 17   Wilkes, Vincent      7    4      24.0    17.0 10.50
 18   Khutko, Maxim        6    4      22.0    17.0 10.50
 19   Guo, Andi            9    4      22.0    16.0  9.50
 20   Khutko, Peter        4    3.5    24.5    17.0  9.25
 21   Abdollahnia, Taha    9    3.5    24.0    19.0  8.75
 22   Hanins, Jevgenijs    5    3.5    23.0    17.0  7.75
 23   Soldatov, Mikhail    8    3.5    20.5    14.5  9.25
 24   Maeß, Eleonora       7    3.5    16.5    12.0  5.75
 25   Mironovschi, Maxim   10   3      28.0    19.5  9.00
 26   Kunze, Jakob         8    3      25.0    18.0  8.00
 27   Maeß, Jonathan       8    3      24.5    18.5  7.00
 28   Werner, Philipp      9    3      24.0    18.0  7.00
 29   Sharma, Parag        7    3      23.0    17.0  8.50
 30   Graßhoff, Daniel     8    3      22.5    17.5  5.50
 31   Dantsig, Jan         6    3      21.5    15.5  5.50
 32   Haider, Jibraan      8    3      18.0    12.5  4.50
 33   Garbers, Nick        8    3      15.5    12.5  4.00
 34   Fedorov, Fedir       8    2.5    27.0    19.0  8.25
 35   Bonello, Richard     8    2.5    20.5    14.5  4.25
 36   Sharma, Karan        8    2.5    16.0    11.5  3.25
 37   Le May, Viktor       5    2      22.0    15.5  5.50
 38   Garbers, Ben         8    2      19.5    14.5  2.00
 39   Derevyakina, Kamilya 5    1      19.0    15.0  0.00
 40   Risius, Finn         5    1      18.5    14.5  0.00
 41   Ermolaev, Platon     5    1      18.5    14.0  0.00
 42   Wartig, Franz        6    0      16.0    11.5  0.00
 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl Name                 P.      1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Zhou, Lepu Coco      6.5   25:1  6:1 10:½ 11:1  9:1  4:1  5:1
2  Sulayev, Daniel      6     14:1  9:0 22:1  7:1 13:1 11:1  4:1
3  Azarvash, Aram       5.5   20:1  7:1  9:½ 10:0 15:1 13:1 11:1
4  Tham, Minh           5     27:1 15:1 12:1  5:1 10:1  1:0  2:0
5  Tham, Nam            5     22:1 21:1  8:1  4:0  6:1 12:1  1:0
6  Tonke, Kai           5     30:1  1:0 31:1 17:1  5:0 14:1 16:1
7  Khutko, Uladzimir    5     35:1  3:0 30:1  2:0 27:1 26:1 12:1
8  Lalaev, Grigorii     5     28:1 34:1  5:0  9:0 25:1 19:1 10:1
9  Xu, Christ           4.5   32:1  2:1  3:½  8:1  1:0 10:0 21:1
10 Dücker, Alec         4.5   41:1 17:1  1:½  3:1  4:0  9:1  8:0
11 Sklarski, Lior       4     31:1 16:1 13:1  1:0 21:1  2:0  3:0
12 Pikki, Daria         4     26:1 29:1  4:0 16:1 14:1  5:0  7:0
13 Surburg, Thore       4     18:1 19:1 11:0 34:1  2:0  3:0 25:1
14 Schmitt, Fabian      4      2:0 32:1 38:1 15:1 12:0  6:0 26:1
15 Nguyen, Duc Minh     4     23:1  4:0 26:1 14:0  3:0 30:1 28:1
16 Zohrabyan, Davit     4     39:1 11:0 20:1 12:0 28:1 18:1  6:0
17 Wilkes, Vincent      4     38:1 10:0 28:1  6:0 18:0 34:1 27:1
18 Khutko, Maxim        4     13:0 40:1 29:1 22:0 17:1 16:0 34:1
19 Guo, Andi            4     40:1 13:0 37:1 21:0 31:1  8:0 20:1
20 Khutko, Peter        3.5    3:0 35:1 16:0 37:1 29:1 21:½ 19:0
21 Abdollahnia, Taha    3.5   42:1  5:0 25:1 19:1 11:0 20:½  9:0
22 Hanins, Jevgenijs    3.5    5:0 42:1  2:0 18:1 34:½ 25:0 35:1
23 Soldatov, Mikhail    3.5   15:0 27:1 34:0 25:0 38:1 24:½ 36:1
24 Maeß, Eleonora       3.5   29:0 26:0 41:1 31:0 39:1 23:½ 37:1
25 Mironovschi, Maxim   3      1:0 37:1 21:0 23:1  8:0 22:1 13:0
26 Kunze, Jakob         3     12:0 24:1 15:0 38:1 36:1  7:0 14:0
27 Maeß, Jonathan       3      4:0 23:0 39:1 33:1  7:0 31:1 17:0
28 Werner, Philipp      3      8:0 33:1 17:0 40:1 16:0 29:1 15:0
29 Sharma, Parag        3     24:1 12:0 18:0 30:1 20:0 28:0 38:1
30 Graßhoff, Daniel     3      6:0 36:1  7:0 29:0 33:1 15:0 42:1
31 Dantsig, Jan         3     11:0 39:1  6:0 24:1 19:0 27:0 41:1
32 Haider, Jibraan      3      9:0 14:0 33:0 35:1 37:0 41:1 39:1
33 Garbers, Nick        3     34:0 28:0 32:1 27:0 30:0 42:1 40:1
34 Fedorov, Fedir       2.5   33:1  8:0 23:1 13:0 22:½ 17:0 18:0
35 Bonello, Richard     2.5    7:0 20:0 36:½ 32:0 40:1 37:1 22:0
36 Sharma, Karan        2.5   37:0 30:0 35:½ 41:1 26:0 39:1 23:0
37 Le May, Viktor       2     36:1 25:0 19:0 20:0 32:1 35:0 24:0
38 Garbers, Ben         2     17:0 41:1 14:0 26:0 23:0 40:1 29:0
39 Derevyakina, Kamilya 1     16:0 31:0 27:0 42:1 24:0 36:0 32:0
40 Risius, Finn         1     19:0 18:0 42:1 28:0 35:0 38:0 33:0
41 Ermolaev, Platon     1     10:0 38:0 24:0 36:0 42:1 32:0 31:0
42 Wartig, Franz        0     21:0 22:0 40:0 39:0 41:0 33:0 30:0

1 = Sieg
½ = Remis
0 = Niederlage